产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
BOSCH
voltage
12
body od
62
mount type
FLANGE
od body
62
terminal battery
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal motor
M10 X 1.5
terminal switch
MALE SPADE
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
3

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-9195

WAI 66-9195

ZF NO.
/
电压
12V
系列
/
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

2
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
制造商参考号码
Bosch2 339 402 115
Ford81-866-057

适用起动机

起动机号码24

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
制造商起动机号码
Lester18024
Lester18034
Bosch0 001 369 023
Bosch0 001 369 200
Bosch0 001 369 201
FordF0NN-7H022-BA
FordF1NN-11000-AA
Ford EngineeringF1NN-AA
Letrika (Iskra)11.130.659
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 0627
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 0659
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS0627
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS0659
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZJ3201
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZJ3212
Magneton9-142-766
MahleMS 268
MahleMS 357
New Holland81868126
New Holland82005342
New Holland82005343
New Holland82013922
New Holland82013923
New Holland8203923

适用车型

Applications62

Applications from the WAI source catalog
适用车型型号变型起始年份结束年份
Ford39303-201 Diesel19921999
Ford46303-201 Diesel19921999
Ford48303-201 Diesel19921994
Ford50304-256 Diesel19921998
Ford555E4-268 D19961998
Ford56404-268 Diesel19921997
Ford5640SL4-268 Diesel19941997
Ford5640SLE4-268 Diesel19941997
Ford575E4-304 Diesel19961998
Ford655C4-268 Diesel1992—
Ford655D4-268 Diesel19921997
Ford655E4-304 D19961997
Ford66404-304 Diesel19921997
Ford6640SL4-304 Diesel19941997
Ford6640SLE4-304 Diesel19941997
Ford675D4-268 Diesel19921997
Ford675E4-304 Diesel19961998
Ford77404-304 Diesel19921998
Ford7740SL4-304 Diesel19941997
Ford7740SLE4-304 Diesel19941997
Ford78406-401 Diesel19921997
Ford7840SL6-401 Diesel19941997
Ford7840SLE6-401 Diesel19911997
Ford81606-456 Diesel19961999
Ford82406-456 Diesel19921997
Ford8240SL6-456 Diesel19941997
Ford8240SLE6-456 Diesel19941997
Ford82606-456 Diesel19961999
Ford83406-456 Diesel19921997
Ford8340SL6-456 Diesel19941997
Ford8340SLE6-456 Diesel19941997
Ford83606-456 Diesel19961998
Ford85606-456 Diesel19961998
New Holland Industrial32303-192 Ford Diesel19921993
New Holland Industrial34303-192 Ford Diesel19921998
New Holland Industrial39303-192 Ford Diesel19921999
New Holland Industrial41303-201 Ford Diesel19921999
New Holland Industrial46303-192 Ford Diesel19921999
New Holland Industrial48303-201 Diesel19921994
New Holland Industrial50304-256 Ford Diesel19921998
New Holland Industrial5610S4 Cyl. 4.41L 4414cc 269cid19942000
New Holland Industrial56404-268 Ford Diesel19911998
New Holland Industrial6530HC4-268 Ford Diesel19921997
New Holland Industrial6610S4 Cyl. 5.00L 5005cc 305cid19942000
New Holland Industrial66404-304 Ford Diesel19911998
New Holland Industrial70104-304 Ford Diesel19962000
New Holland Industrial7610S4 Cyl. 5.00L 5005cc 305cid19942000
New Holland Industrial77404-304 Ford Diesel19911998
New Holland Industrial7810S6-401 Ford Diesel19941998
New Holland Industrial78406-401 Ford Diesel19911996
New Holland Industrial80106-456 Ford Diesel19962000
New Holland Industrial8010HC6-456 Ford Diesel19971999
New Holland Industrial81606-456 Ford Diesel19961997
New Holland Industrial82406-456 Ford Diesel19921997
New Holland Industrial82606-456 Ford Diesel19961999
New Holland Industrial83406-456 Ford Diesel19921997
New Holland Industrial83606-456 Ford Diesel19961999
New Holland Industrial85606-456 Ford Diesel19961999
New Holland IndustrialHW3004 Cyl. 5.00L 5005cc 305cid19982004
New Holland IndustrialHW3204 Cyl. 5.00L 5005cc 305cid19982004
New Holland IndustrialHW3406 Cyl. 7.51L 7507cc 458cid BSN-65112319982004
New Holland IndustrialLX985450/NC Diesel19981999