产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
54.00
L.1 [ mm ]
79.00
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
19.00
Replacement for
MAGNETI MARELLI

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS4004P

SS4004P

ZF NO.
66-201-24V
电压
24V
系列
MARELLI
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

33
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
AS-PLSS4004P
CARGO131115
CARGOF032131115
DELCO19024543
FIAT7980336
FIAT9986109
MAGNETI MARELLI63633901
MAGNETI MARELLI63633902
MAGNETI MARELLI63633925
MAGNETI MARELLI63633933
MAGNETI MARELLI85540111
MAGNETI MARELLI85540211
MAGNETI MARELLIIE39AAA
ZMZM656
ZMZM657
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44267
CASCOCSO30600AS
CASCOCSO30600GS
ELECTROLOGSOL9010
ERA227613
ERA227615
GHIBAUDIE4720-1
KRAUFSSE1115
LUCAS063633933010
LUCAS085540211010
POWERMAX1015508
REAL20304006BN
REAL20304006OE
SANDOSSO30600.0
SANDOSSO30600.1
UNIPOINTSNLS-274
WAI66-9303
WOODAUTOSND1230

适用起动机

起动机号码31

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
MAGNETI MARELLI63216703
MAGNETI MARELLI63216725
MAGNETI MARELLI63216726
MAGNETI MARELLI63216727
MAGNETI MARELLI63216731
MAGNETI MARELLI63216733
MAGNETI MARELLI63216738
MAGNETI MARELLI63216740
MAGNETI MARELLI63216741
MAGNETI MARELLI63216747
MAGNETI MARELLI63216748
MAGNETI MARELLI63216763
MAGNETI MARELLI63217201
MAGNETI MARELLI63217225
MAGNETI MARELLI63217226
MAGNETI MARELLI63221630
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67AA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67AC
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67AD
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67BA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67C
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67CA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67CB
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67DA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67DB
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67FA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67FB
MAGNETI MARELLIMT72A
MAGNETI MARELLIMT72AA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT72AB
AS-PLS4021