Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

57-101-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
57-101-12V
OE
13
FÖR STARTMOTOR
34
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

13
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
AS-PLSS9209P
BOSCH1986SE1555
CARGO239797
CARGOF032239797
ELECTROLOGSOL8015
ERA227942
KRAUFSSF9797
POWERMAX81016795
WAI054001271206
WAI054001271208
WOODAUTOSND13045
ZM1961
ZMZM1961

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder34

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
AS-PLS9063
FORD1151216
FORD1151642
FORD1197912
FORD1233277
FORD1250901
FORD1251700
FORD1300504
FORD1325943
FORD1366473
FORD1366986
FORD1379702
FORD1379703
FORD1386127
FORD1477482
FORD1478129
FORD2S7T11000AA
FORD2S7T11000DA
FORD3M5T11000AB
FORD3M5T11000AC
FORD3M5T11000AE
FORD3S7T11000AC
FORD3S7T11000AD
FORD4M5T-11000-AA
FORD4M5T-11000-AB
FORD4M5T-11000-AC
FORD6G9N11000AA
FORD6G9N11000AB
FORD6G9N11000JA
FORD6G9N11000JB
FORD6S4T11000AA
FORDVP2N1-U11131-BA
VISTEON20-100-01028
VISTEON20-100-0128