Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-218-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-218-12V
OE
18
Starters
19
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

18
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH1986SE1689
BOSCH1986SE1909
BOSCH2339305111
BOSCH2339305227
CARGO332894
CARGOF032332894
CASCOCSO10212AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1147
ELECTROLOGSOL1241
FIAT77365120
FIAT77367183
KRAUFSSB5227
KRAUFSSB6120
REAL20301212BN
SANDOSSO102120
WAI054000710010
WAI054001095210
WOODAUTOBOS2339305111

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes19

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS01158SEG
AS-PLS0237
AS-PLS0311
AS-PLS0609S
AS-PLS0704S
AS-PLS0704SEG
AS-PLS0911S
BOSCH0001137001
BOSCH0001137002
BOSCH0001137003
BOSCH0001137004
BOSCH0001137011
BOSCH0001137012
BOSCH0001138011
BOSCH0001138012
BOSCH0001170400
BOSCH0001170406
BOSCH0001172400
BOSCH0001172401