Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

13-202-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
13-202-24V
OE
6
Starters
25
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

6
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
DELCO REMY1115622
DELCO REMY1115627
DELCO REMY1115674
DELCO REMYD916A
DELCO REMYD921A
WAI66-144-SL

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes25

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO REMY10478811
DELCO REMY10478819
DELCO REMY10478960
DELCO REMY10478976
DELCO REMY10479020
DELCO REMY1115676
DELCO REMY1993917
DELCO REMY1993918
DELCO REMY1993920
DELCO REMY1993921
DELCO REMY1993930
DELCO REMY1993953
DELCO REMY1993954
DELCO REMY1993955
DELCO REMY1993986
LESTER6240
LESTER6277
LESTER6278
LESTER6291
LESTER6397
LESTER6405
LESTER6414
LESTER6458
LESTER6459
LESTER6689