Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

TECHNISCHE DETAILS

SPEZIFIKATIONEN

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
12
CLAMP: B+
M10
CLAMP: MOTOR
M8
CLAMP: S
M6
NUMBER OF HOLES
2
LENGTH
82,5
ENGAGED
17,8
DIAMETER
52,2
LENGHT
40
Net weight [kg]
0,783

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM1-484

Starter Relay ZM 1-484

ZF NO.
97-009X-12V
Spannung
12V
Serie
PRESTOLITE
Kontaktieren Sie unser Team →

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

5
SOLENOID OE from the ZM source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
BOSCHF.042.011.169
LUCAS INDIEL35640940
LUCAS INDIELK01250
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35640940
PRESTOLITE INDIELK01250

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes6

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35258940
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35258950
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259620
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259630
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259650
PRESTOLITE INDIEL35259670

FÜR FAHRZEUGE

Fahrzeuganwendungen17

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FÜR FAHRZEUGEModellVarianteBis Baujahr
CUMMINSEquipamentoscom motor Cummins B 5.9 litros—
CUMMINSEquipamentoscom motor Cummins B Eletrônico 5.9 litros—
CUMMINSEquipamentoswith 5.9 liters B Cummins engine—
CUMMINSEquipamentoswith 5.9 liters Electronic B Cummins engine—
DIMEXCaminhãocom motor Cummins B 5.9 litros—
DIMEXOmnibuswith 5.9 liters B Cummins engine—
DIMEXTruckwith 5.9 liters B Cummins engine—
DIMEXÔnibuscom motor Cummins B 5.9 litros—
FORDCargo 1416com motor Cummins B 5.9 litros—
FORDCargo 1416with B 5.9 liters Cummins engine—
FORDCargo 1716com motor Cummins B 5.9 litros—
FORDCargo 1716with B 5.9 liters Cummins engine—
FORDTruckwith Navistar Powerstroke engine except Turbo 7.3 liters—
ZANELLOTractor 230com motor B Cummins 5.9 litros—
ZANELLOTractor 230with 5.9 liters B Cummins engine—
ZANELLOTrator 250com motor B Cummins 5.9 litros—
ZANELLOTrator 250with 5.9 liters B Cummins engine—