Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-813-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-813-12V
OE
18
FÜR ANLASSER
4

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

18
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
BOSCH0331302003
BOSCH0331302009
BOSCH0331302026
BOSCH0331302048
BOSCH0331302086
BOSCH0331302094
BOSCH0331302530
CASCOCSO10189AS
ERA227566
GHIBAUDIE3665
KRAUFSSB4275
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050168
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0168
POWERMAX1015362
REAL20301981BN
SANDOSSO101890
ZM625
ZMZM625

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes4

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
BOSCH0001208047
BOSCH0001208056
BOSCH0001208058
BOSCH0001208059