Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

TECHNISCHE DETAILS

SPEZIFIKATIONEN

Trade number
136036
Voltage
12
Terminal 50 Width
14.00
Terminal 50
Bolt
B+ Height
18.00
Coil Bolt Diameter
M8
Eye Inner Diameter
4.80
Terminal 30H/mm
M5
B+
M8
Outer Diameter
56.20
Terminal 30h Width
13.00
Terminal 30h
Bolt
No./mount. holes
3
No./terminals
4
Terminal 50/mm
M6
Coil Bolt Length
13.00
Plunger Inner Diameter
10.20
Eye Outer Diameter
10.60
Plunger Outer Diameter
26.80
Amount of Mounting Holes
3
Total Length
88.00
Length
63.00
Remarks
Cap: HC-CARGO 136108. With 30H terminal.

CARGO / SOLENOIDS & SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

F032136036

F032136036 - Solenoid Switch

ZF NO.
/
Spannung
12V
Serie
/
Kontaktieren Sie unser Team →

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the CARGO source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0025P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0025S
BOSCH0331303100
BOSCH0331303102
BOSCH0331303105
BOSCH0331303116
BOSCH0331303117
BOSCH0331303120
BOSCH0331303126
BOSCH0331303616
BOSCH0331303617
BOSCH0331303626
BOSCH1986SE1658
BOSCH2339303244
BOSCHF042010199
BOSCHF042S10199
EUROTEC20068
HC-CARGO136036
HC-CARGO136035
UNIPOINTSNLS238A
ZM475
ZMZM475