Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
12
CLAMP: B+
M10
CLAMP: MOTOR
M8
CLAMP: S
M5
CLAMP: R
M5
NUMBER OF HOLES
2
LENGTH
108
ENGAGED
36,7
DIAMETER
58
LENGHT
75
Net weight [kg]
1,325

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM809

Starter Relay ZM 809

ZF NO.
13-614X-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

2
SOLENOID OE from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
DELCO REMY10457151
WAI66-8406

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes18

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO REMY10479606
DELCO REMY10479607
DELCO REMY10479614
DELCO REMY10479615
DELCO REMY10479617
DELCO REMY10479620
DELCO REMY1113288
LESTER6570
LESTER6577
LESTER6578
LESTER6585
LESTER6586
LESTER6587
LESTER6589
LESTER6595
LESTER6599
LESTER6601
LESTER6903

Starter motor series1

Starter motor series from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerSeries
DELCO REMYMotor de Partida 28MT / 28MT Starter Motor Series

FOR CAR

Vehicle applications13

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FOR CARModelVariantFrom yearTo year
BOBCATSkid Steer Loaders975 with 4-276 John Deere diesel engine19891989
CLARKSkid Steer Loaders975 with 4-276 John Deere engine19891989
DELCO REMYMotores de partida 28MT———
JOHN DEEREBackhoes210C 4-239 diesel19851991
JOHN DEEREBackhoes210LE 4045 diesel19971999
JOHN DEEREBackhoes300B diesel engine19841997
JOHN DEEREBackhoes300D 4039 diesel——
JOHN DEEREBackhoes310B diesel dngine19831985
JOHN DEEREBackhoes310C diesel engine19971991
JOHN DEEREBackhoes310D 4039 diesel19901991
JOHN DEEREBackhoes315C 4039 diesel19871991
JOHN DEEREBackhoes315D 4039 diesel——
JOHN DEERECottonPicker 7445 359 diesel19871993