Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
24
CLAMP: B+
UNC 1/2"
CLAMP: MOTOR
UNC 1/2"
CLAMP: S
UNF 10
GROUND TERMINAL
UNF 10
NUMBER OF HOLES
3
LENGTH
132
ENGAGED
NA
DIAMETER
68,1
LENGHT
45
Net weight [kg]
1,590

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM461

Starter Relay ZM 461

ZF NO.
13-2012-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

5
SOLENOID OE from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCHF.042.010.595
DELCO REMY1115595
DELCO REMY1115601
DELCO REMY1115608
WAI66-114

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes104

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO REMY10478820
DELCO REMY10478839
DELCO REMY10478980
DELCO REMY10478981
DELCO REMY10478986
DELCO REMY10478989
DELCO REMY10478990
DELCO REMY10478996
DELCO REMY10479012
DELCO REMY10479022
DELCO REMY10479067
DELCO REMY1990344
DELCO REMY1990350
DELCO REMY1990357
DELCO REMY1990359
DELCO REMY1990360
DELCO REMY1990361
DELCO REMY1990364
DELCO REMY1990366
DELCO REMY1990367
DELCO REMY1990368
DELCO REMY1990371
DELCO REMY1990373
DELCO REMY1990378
DELCO REMY1990382
DELCO REMY1990383
DELCO REMY1990388
DELCO REMY1990389
DELCO REMY1990413
DELCO REMY1990415
DELCO REMY1990418
DELCO REMY1990422
DELCO REMY1990432
DELCO REMY1990434
DELCO REMY1990435
DELCO REMY1990436
DELCO REMY1990437
DELCO REMY1990447
DELCO REMY1990453
DELCO REMY1990454
DELCO REMY1990455
DELCO REMY1990456
DELCO REMY1990457
DELCO REMY1990459
DELCO REMY1990460
DELCO REMY1990462
DELCO REMY1990463
DELCO REMY1990464
DELCO REMY1990474
DELCO REMY1990485
DELCO REMY1990491
DELCO REMY1990493
DELCO REMY1990497
DELCO REMY1993784
DELCO REMY1993786
DELCO REMY1993788
DELCO REMY1993796
DELCO REMY1993797
DELCO REMY1993801
DELCO REMY1993802
DELCO REMY1993804
DELCO REMY1993805
DELCO REMY1993808
DELCO REMY1993810
DELCO REMY1993812
DELCO REMY1993814
DELCO REMY1993815
DELCO REMY1993826
DELCO REMY1993828
DELCO REMY1993833
DELCO REMY1993835
DELCO REMY1993923
DELCO REMY1993924
DELCO REMY1993987
DELCO REMY1993991
DELCO REMY1993993
LESTER3948
LESTER6247
LESTER6261
LESTER6263
LESTER6264
LESTER6355
LESTER6360
LESTER6361
LESTER6363
LESTER6369
LESTER6378
LESTER6381
LESTER6538
LESTER6552
LESTER6553
LESTER6556
LESTER6569
LESTER6619
LESTER6624
LESTER6625
LESTER6626
LESTER6627
LESTER6629
LESTER6639
LESTER6681
LESTER6684
LESTER6779
LESTER6780

Starter motor series1

Starter motor series from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerSeries
DELCO REMYMotor de Partida 42MT / 42MT Starter Motor Series

FOR CAR

Vehicle applications80

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FOR CARModelVariantTo year
CASE180——
CATERPILLAR1670com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR1673com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR16Gcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR245com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3406com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3408com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3412com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3508com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3512com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR3516com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR621Bcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR621Ecom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR623Bcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR623Ecom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR776com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR776Bcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR777com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR777Bcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR824com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR824Ccom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR825Cwith Cummins engine—
CATERPILLAR826Ccom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR910com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR916com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR926com motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR926Ecom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR980Ccom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR980Fcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLAR983Bcom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLARD8Ncom motor Cummins—
CATERPILLARIT 14Bcom motor Cummins—
CLARK110——
CLARK110lll——
CLARK110lll-H——
CLARK180lll——
CLARK210l——
CLARK210lll——
CLARK210lll-H——
CLARK280——
CLARK280lll——
CLARK280lllA——
CUMMINSIngersoll Rand DD 6-110——
CUMMINSSérie 14.0L——
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Armed—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom CBL Gerador—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom G-Drive CBSA—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Irrigação—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Muller—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Randon—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Stemac—
CUMMINSSérie 6C 8.3 litroscom Vassali—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Armed—
CUMMINSSérie L10com CBL Gerador—
CUMMINSSérie L10com G-Drive CBSA—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Irrigação—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Muller—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Randon—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Stemac—
CUMMINSSérie L10com Vassali—
CUMMINSSérie L10.0——
CUMMINSSérie L14com Armed—
CUMMINSSérie L14com CBL Gerador—
CUMMINSSérie L14com G-Drive CBSA—
CUMMINSSérie L14com Irrigação—
CUMMINSSérie L14com Muller—
CUMMINSSérie L14com Stemac—
CUMMINSSérie L14com Vassali—
CUMMINSSérie V 9.1 litros——
DELCO REMYMotores de partida 42MT——
FIATALLISFW 160, 170, 200——
TEREX33-05 , 72-21, 72-21AA——
TEREX72-31, 72-31AA, 72-31B, 72-31F, 72-31M——
TEREX72-41, 72-41AA, 72-51, 72-51BA——
TEREX72-61, 72-61AA, 72-71, 78SH——
TEREX82-20, 82-30, 82-30B, 82-30FA——
TEREX82-30FAM, 82-30FAT, 82-30G, 82-30GA——
TEREX82-40, 82-40CA, 82-40FAT, 82-80, 82-80DA——
TEREXS-23E, TS-18, TS-24, TS-24A, TS-32——
TEREXTS-14, TS-14B——