Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
24
CLAMP: B+
M12
CLAMP: MOTOR
M10
CLAMP: S
M5
NUMBER OF HOLES
2
LENGTH
119,3
ENGAGED
31,4
DIAMETER
55,3
LENGHT
59
Net weight [kg]
1,220

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM3-898

Starter Relay ZM 3-898

ZF NO.
30-606-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
MITSUBISHI
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

No records published in the source.

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes10

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
MERCEDES-BENZ0051516401
MERCEDES-BENZ005151640180
MERCEDES-BENZ0061511501
MERCEDES-BENZ006151150180
MERCEDES-BENZ0071510101
MERCEDES-BENZ0071510201
MERCEDES-BENZA 007 151 02 01
MERCEDES-BENZA0071510201
MITSUBISHIM009T20171
MITSUBISHIM9T20171

FOR CAR

Vehicle applications4

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FOR CARModelFrom yearTo year
MERCEDES-BENZActros2003—
MERCEDES-BENZAtron——
MERCEDES-BENZAxor2002—
MERCEDES-BENZCitaro1998—