Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

SOLENOID VOLTAGE [V]
12
CLAMP: B+
M8
CLAMP: MOTOR
M8
CLAMP: S
M5
CLAMP: R
M5
NUMBER OF HOLES
3
LENGTH
75
ENGAGED
19,15
DIAMETER
52,2
LENGHT
40,6
Net weight [kg]
0,689

ZM / SOLENOID & RELAY CATALOG

ZM1-860

Starter Relay ZM 1-860

ZF NO.
13-014-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

2
SOLENOID OE from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
DELCO REMY1114583
WAI66-133

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes34

Starter motor codes from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO REMY9000821
DELCO REMY9000822
DELCO REMY9000840
DELCO REMY9000844
DELCO REMY9000867
DELCO REMY9000884
DELCO REMY9000885
DELCO REMY9000895
LESTER6562
LESTER6563
LESTER6758
LESTER6766
LESTER6788
LESTER6791
LESTER6792
LESTER6793
LESTER6794
LESTER6932
MERCURY MARINE50-806963A2
MERCURY MARINE50-806963A3
MERCURY MARINE50-806963A4
MERCURY MARINE50-806965A2
MERCURY MARINE50-807904A1
MERCURY MARINE50-812429A2
MERCURY MARINE50-863007A1
OMC3850526
OMC3854750
OMC3855882
OMC3856003
OMC3858463
OMC3860566
OMC988217
VOLVO PENTA3854750-1
VOLVO PENTA3856003-3

Starter motor series4

Starter motor series from the ZM source catalog
ManufacturerSeries
DELCO REMYPG260 F1 Starter Motor Series
DELCO REMYPG260 G Starter Motor Series
DELCO REMYPG260 L Starter Motor Series
DELCO REMYPG260 M Starter Motor Series

FOR CAR

Vehicle applications28

Vehicle applications from the ZM source catalog
FOR CARModelVariantFrom yearTo year
CLARKLift TrucksCGC40 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGC45 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGC50 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGC55 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGC60 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGC70 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
CLARKLift TrucksCGP40 GM 4.3 L V6 gasoline19972000
DAEWOOLift TrucksG35S GM 4.3 L V6——
DAEWOOLift TrucksG40S GM 4.3 L V6——
DAEWOOLift TrucksG45S GM 4.3 L V6——
DELCO REMYMotores de partida PG260 F1———
DELCO REMYMotores de partida PG260 L———
DELCO REMYMotores de partida PG260 M———
DELCO REMYMotores de partida PG260 G———
OMCMarineall models 2.5 L19841985
OMCMarineall models 3.0 L19841995
OMCMarineall models 3.8 L19841984
OMCMarineall models 4.3 L19871995
OMCMarineall models 5.0 L19861987
OMCMarineall models 5.7 L19861995
OMCMarineall models 7.4 L19901995
OMCMarineall models 8.2 L19981991
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 3.0 L19951997
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 4.3 L19951998
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 5.0 L19981998
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 5.7 L19961998
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 7.4 L19961998
VOLVOPenta Marinevarious models 8.2 L19961998