Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
BOSCH
features
100% New|Premium Quality

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-91232

WAI 66-91232

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
/
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

9
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
Audi, Volkswagen02E 911 287 D
Bosch1 987 MN0 072
Bosch2 339 305 054
Bosch2 339 305 076
Bosch2 339 305 116
Bosch2 339 305 198
Bosch2 339 305 213
Bosch2 339 305 290
Bosch2 339 305 337

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes104

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
Lester17967
Lester17968
Lester17969
Lester17970
Lester19001
Lester19214
Lester32675
Lester32687
Lester32706
Lester32735
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023-J
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023-JX
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023-S
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023-SX
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023J
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023JX
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023S
Audi, Volkswagen02E-911-023SX
Audi, Volkswagen02M 911 023E
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-E
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-G
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-GX
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-Q
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-QX
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-S
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023-SX
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023G
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023GX
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023Q
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023QX
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023S
Audi, Volkswagen02M-911-023SX
Audi, Volkswagen02T 911 023 M
Audi, Volkswagen02T 911 023 MX
Audi, Volkswagen02T 911 023 T
Audi, Volkswagen02T 911 023 TX
Audi, Volkswagen02T-903-024-R
Audi, Volkswagen02T-911-023-R
Audi, Volkswagen02T-911-023-RX
Audi, Volkswagen02T-911-023R
Audi, Volkswagen02T-911-023RX
Audi, Volkswagen02T-911-303
Audi, Volkswagen02T903024R
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023-C
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023-E
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023-EX
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023-J
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023-JX
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023C
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023E
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023EX
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023J
Audi, Volkswagen02Z-911-023JX
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023-A
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023-AX
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023-X
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023A
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023AX
Audi, Volkswagen0AH-911-023X
Bosch0 001 120 406
Bosch0 001 120 407
Bosch0 001 120 408
Bosch0 001 120 409
Bosch0 001 120 410
Bosch0 001 120 411
Bosch0 001 121 402
Bosch0 001 121 403
Bosch0 001 121 408
Bosch0 001 121 409
Bosch0 001 121 410
Bosch0 001 121 411
Bosch0 001 121 412
Bosch0 001 121 413
Bosch0 001 121 435
Bosch0 001 121 436
Bosch0 001 122 400
Bosch0 001 122 401
Bosch0 001 122 402
Bosch0 001 122 403
Bosch0 001 125 605
Bosch0 986 MN0 537
Bosch1 986 S00 781
Bosch1 986 S00 788
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 1285
Letrika (Iskra) SalesIS 9431
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2664
Letrika (Iskra) Tech.AZE2668
Magneton9-151-11C
Magneton9-151-11E
MahleMS 124
MahleMS 38
Marelli063521204060
Marelli063521204080
Marelli063521204100
Marelli063521214020
Marelli063521256050
Marelli944280202200
Marelli944280202300
Marelli944280202400
Marelli944280203300
Marelli944280802190
Original Reference Number88214389
SEG Automotive0 001 121 406

FOR CAR

Applications524

Applications from the WAI source catalog
FOR CARModelVariantFrom yearTo year
Audi - EuropeA1 (8X1, 8XK) Eng.CXMA 1.6 TDI 85kwCXMA2014—
Audi - EuropeA1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) Eng.CAXA, CNVA 1.4 TFSI 90kw"CAXA, CNVA"2011—
Audi - EuropeA1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TFSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Audi - EuropeA1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) Eng.CXMA 1.6 TDI 85kwCXMA2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 (8P1) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kw"BYT, BZB, CDAA"20062008
Audi - EuropeA3 (8P1) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kw"BYT, BZB, CDAA"20062012
Audi - EuropeA3 (8P1) Eng.BZC, CDLC S3 quattro 188kw"BZC, CDLC"20072012
Audi - EuropeA3 (8P1) Eng.CAXC, CMSA 1.4 TFSI 92kw"CAXC, CMSA"20072012
Audi - EuropeA3 (8P1) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TFSI quattro 118kwCDAA20082012
Audi - EuropeA3 (8V1, 8VK) Eng.CJXF S3 quattro 210kwCJXF2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8P7) Eng.BSE 1.6 75kwBSE20082010
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8P7) Eng.BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kw"BZB, CDAA"20082013
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8P7) Eng.CAWB, CCZA 2.0 TFSI 147kw"CAWB, CCZA"20082013
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8P7) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TFSI 92kwCAXC20112013
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) Eng. 2.0 TFSI quattro 162kw—2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) Eng.CJXC S3 quattro 221kwCJXC2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) Eng.CJXF S3 quattro 210kwCJXF2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Convertible (8V7, 8VE) Eng.CNSB 1.8 TFSI 125kwCNSB2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) Eng.CJXC S3 quattro 221kwCJXC2013—
Audi - EuropeA3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) Eng.CJXF S3 quattro 210kwCJXF2014—
Audi - EuropeA3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) Eng.CNSB 1.8 TFSI 125kwCNSB2013—
Audi - EuropeA3 Quattro221kW, 300HP, S320122016
Audi - EuropeA3 Quattro206kW, 280HP, S320132016
Audi - EuropeA3 Quattro162kW, 220HP, 2.0 TFSI20142016
Audi - EuropeA3 Quattro210kW, 286HP, S320142016
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.BHZ, CDLA S3 quattro 195kw"BHZ, CDLA"20082013
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kw"BYT, BZB, CDAA"20062008
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kw"BYT, BZB, CDAA"20062013
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.CAXC, CMSA 1.4 TFSI 92kw"CAXC, CMSA"20072013
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TFSI quattro 118kwCDAA20082013
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8PA) Eng.CDLC S3 quattro 188kwCDLC20082013
Audi - EuropeA3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF) Eng.CJXF S3 quattro 210kwCJXF2014—
Audi - EuropeA3AXW, 2.020032004
Audi - EuropeA3BHD, 2.020032004
Audi - EuropeA31600, BGU20032005
Audi - EuropeA31600, BAG BLP BLF20032008
Audi - EuropeA32000, Turbo20042007
Audi - EuropeA32000, Turbo Quattro20042007
Audi - EuropeA3200020052007
Audi - EuropeA31600, BSE BSF20052008
Audi - EuropeA31800, Turbo, BYT BZB20062008
Audi - EuropeA31400, Turbo, CAXC20072010
Audi - EuropeA31600, CCSA20082010
Audi - EuropeA31800, Turbo, CDAA20082010
Audi - EuropeA3125kW, 170HP, 1.8 TFSI20132016
Audi - EuropeQ3 (8U) Eng.CCZC 2.0 TFSI quattro 125kwCCZC2011—
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.BWA, CCZA 2.0 TFSI quattro 147kw"BWA, CCZA"20092010
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kwCDAA20082014
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.CDLA, CDMA 2.0 TTS quattro 195kw"CDLA, CDMA"20082014
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.CDLB 2.0 TTS quattro 200kwCDLB20082014
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.CEPA 2.5 RS quattro 250kwCEPA20092014
Audi - EuropeTT (8J3) Eng.CEPB 2.5 RS quattro 265kwCEPB20112014
Audi - EuropeTT (FV3) Eng. 2.0 TTS quattro 210kw—2015—
Audi - EuropeTT (FV3) Eng.CHHC 2.0 TFSI 169kwCHHC2014—
Audi - EuropeTT (FV3) Eng.CHHC 2.0 TFSI quattro 169kwCHHC2014—
Audi - EuropeTT (FV3) Eng.CJXG 2.0 TTS quattro 228kwCJXG2014—
Audi - EuropeTT Coupe Quattro155kW, 211HP, 2.0 TFSI20102014
Audi - EuropeTT Coupe Quattro169kW, 230HP, 2.0 TFSI20142016
Audi - EuropeTT Coupe Quattro228kW, 310HP, 2.0 TTS20142016
Audi - EuropeTT Coupe Quattro210kW, 286HP, 2.0 TTS20152016
Audi - EuropeTT Coupe Quattro215kW, 292HP, 2.0 TFSI20152016
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TFSI quattro 147kwCCZA20092010
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kwCDAA20082014
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CDLA, CDMA 2.0 TTS quattro 195kw"CDLA, CDMA"20082014
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CDLB 2.0 TTS quattro 200kwCDLB20082014
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CEPA 2.5 RS quattro 250kwCEPA20092014
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (8J9) Eng.CEPB 2.5 RS quattro 265kwCEPB20122014
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (FV9) Eng. 2.0 TTS quattro 210kw—2015—
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (FV9) Eng.CHHC 2.0 TFSI 169kwCHHC2014—
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (FV9) Eng.CHHC 2.0 TFSI quattro 169kwCHHC2014—
Audi - EuropeTT Roadster (FV9) Eng.CJXG 2.0 TTS quattro 228kwCJXG2014—
Audi - EuropeTT2480cc CEPA, 2.5 TFSI20092015
Audi - EuropeTT169kW, 230HP, 2.0 TFSI20142016
AudiA3 QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2009—
AudiA3 QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20102013
AudiA3 QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20152017
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20042005
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20042006
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20072010
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20092013
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid GAS2011—
AudiA3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122013
AudiA3L4 1.8L 1798cc 110cid20152016
AudiS3L4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20152017
AudiTT QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid CCTA20092010
AudiTT QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid CETA20112015
AudiTT QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20162018
AudiTT RS QuattroL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20122013
AudiTTL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20072008
AudiTTL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid BPY2009—
AudiTTL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid CCTA2009—
AudiTTS QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20092010
AudiTTS QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2014—
AudiTTS QuattroL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20162018
CadillacBLSL4 2.0L 1998cc 122cid2007—
LindeH14L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH14L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH16L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH16L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH18L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH18L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH20L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH20L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH25L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH25L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH30L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH30L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH40L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH40L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
LindeH45L4 2.0L 122cid CBHA20032012
LindeH45L4 2.0L 122cid VoLkswagen CBHA20032012
Seat - EuropeALHAMBRA (710, 711) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCCZA2010—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA2004—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20042009
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.BWA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBWA20062009
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 16V 63kwBXW, CGGB2006—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kwBYT, BZB, CDAA2007—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TSI 92kwCAXC2007—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2010—
Seat - EuropeALTEA (5P1) Eng.CHGA 1.6 LPG 75kwCHGA2009—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA2006—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBVY, BVZ20062009
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BWA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBWA20062009
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BWA 2.0 TFSI 4x4 147kwBWA20072009
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 16V 63kwBXW, CGGB2006—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kwBYT, BZB, CDAA2007—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TSI 92kwCAXC2007—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2010—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.CCSA 1.6 Multifuel 75kwCCSA2006—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.CCZB 2.0 TFSI 4x4 155kwCCZB2009—
Seat - EuropeALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) Eng.CHGA 1.6 LPG 75kwCHGA2009—
Seat - EuropeAlteaBLR, 2.02004—
Seat - EuropeAlteaBLY, 2.02004—
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.AUB, BBZ 1.4 16V 74kwAUB, BBZ20022009
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.AZL, BBX 2.0 85kwAZL, BBX20022009
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.AZQ, BME 1.2 47kwAZQ, BME20022006
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.BAH 1.6 74kwBAH20032009
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.BBY, BKY 1.4 16V 55kwBBY, BKY20022007
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.BTS 1.6 16V 77kwBTS20062009
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.BXV 1.2 12V 51kwBXV20062009
Seat - EuropeCORDOBA (6L2) Eng.BXW 1.4 16V 63kwBXW20062009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.AUB, BBZ 1.4 16V 74kwAUB, BBZ20022009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.AZL, BBX 2.0 85kwAZL, BBX20022009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BAH 1.6 74kwBAH20032009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BBM 1.2 44kwBBM20072008
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BBU, BLZ 1.8 T Cupra R 132kwBBU, BLZ20042008
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BBY, BKY 1.4 16V 55kwBBY, BKY20022007
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BJX, BKV 1.8 T FR 110kwBJX, BKV20032008
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BTS 1.6 16V 77kwBTS20062009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BXV 1.2 12V 51kwBXV20062009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA IV (6L1) Eng.BXW 1.4 16V 63kwBXW20062009
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.BTS 1.6 77kwBTS2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.BZG, CGPA, CJLB 1.2 51kwBZG, CGPA, CJLB2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2010—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.CEKA 2.0 85kwCEKA2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.CGPB 1.2 44kwCGPB2009—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V (6J5, 6P1) Eng.CNKA 1.6 LPG 60kwCNKA2011—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.BTS 1.6 77kwBTS2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.BZG, CGPA, CJLB 1.2 51kwBZG, CGPA, CJLB2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2010—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.CEKA 2.0 85kwCEKA2008—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.CGPB 1.2 44kwCGPB2009—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) Eng.CNKA 1.6 LPG 60kwCNKA2011—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V ST (6J8, 6P8) Eng.BZG, CGPA, CJLB 1.2 51kwBZG, CGPA, CJLB2010—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V ST (6J8, 6P8) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V ST (6J8, 6P8) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2010—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V ST (6J8, 6P8) Eng.CGGB 1.4 63kwCGGB2010—
Seat - EuropeIBIZA V ST (6J8, 6P8) Eng.CGPB 1.2 44kwCGPB2010—
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20052010
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA20052012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BWA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBWA20052009
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BWA1 2.0 TFSI 136kwBWA120052006
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BWJ, CDLD 2.0 TFSI 177kwBWJ, CDLD20062011
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 16V 63kwBXW, CGGB20062012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.BZB, CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwBZB, CDAA20072012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TSI 92kwCAXC20072012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.CCZB 2.0 TFSI 155kwCCZB20092012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.CDLA 2.0 Cupra R 195kwCDLA20092012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.CHGA 1.6 LPG 75kwCHGA20092012
Seat - EuropeLEON (1P1) Eng.CMXA 1.6 MultiFuel 75kwCMXA20102012
Seat - EuropeLEON (5F1) Eng. 2.0 Cupra 213kw—2015—
Seat - EuropeLEON (5F1) Eng.CJXA 2.0 Cupra 206kwCJXA2013—
Seat - EuropeLEON (5F1) Eng.CJXE 2.0 Cupra 195kwCJXE2013—
Seat - EuropeLEON SC (5F5) Eng. 2.0 Cupra 213kw—2015—
Seat - EuropeLEON SC (5F5) Eng.CJXA 2.0 Cupra 206kwCJXA2013—
Seat - EuropeLEON SC (5F5) Eng.CJXE 2.0 Cupra 195kwCJXE2013—
Seat - EuropeLEON ST (5F8) Eng. 2.0 Cupra 213kw—2015—
Seat - EuropeLEON ST (5F8) Eng.CJXA 2.0 Cupra 206kwCJXA2013—
Seat - EuropeLEON ST (5F8) Eng.CJXE 2.0 Cupra 195kwCJXE2013—
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO III (5P2) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA20042009
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO III (5P2) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20042009
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO III (5P2) Eng.BWA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBWA20052009
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO III (5P2) Eng.BXW 1.4 16V 63kwBXW20062009
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO III (5P2) Eng.BYT, BZB, CDAA 1.8 TFSI 118kwBYT, BZB, CDAA20072009
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO IV (KG3) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO IV (KG3) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2012—
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO IV (KG3) Eng.CFNA 1.6 77kwCFNA2013—
Seat - EuropeTOLEDO IV (KG3) Eng.CGPC 1.2 55kwCGPC2012—
Seat - EuropeToledoBLR, 2.02004—
Seat - EuropeToledoBLY, 2.02004—
SeatAltea XLL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2008—
SeatCordobaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20052007
SeatLeonL4 1.8L 1781cc20052006
Skoda - EuropeFABIA (6Y2) Eng.AUB, BBZ 1.4 16V 74kwAUB, BBZ19992008
Skoda - EuropeFABIA (6Y2) Eng.AZL 2.0 85kwAZL19992008
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi (6Y5) Eng.AUB, BBZ 1.4 16V 74kwAUB, BBZ20002007
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi (6Y5) Eng.AZL 2.0 85kwAZL20002007
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi (6Y5) Eng.BUD 1.4 16V 59kwBUD20062007
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.BBM, CHFA 1.2 44kwBBM, CHFA20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.BTS, CFNA 1.6 77kwBTS, CFNA20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.BZG, CEVA, CGPA, CHTA 1.2 51kwBZG, CEVA, CGPA, CHTA20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB20102014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Combi Eng.CGPB 1.2 12V 44kwCGPB20112014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.BBM, CHFA 1.2 44kwBBM, CHFA20062014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.BTS, CFNA 1.6 77kwBTS, CFNA20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.BZG, CEVA, CGPA, CHTA 1.2 51kwBZG, CEVA, CGPA, CHTA20072014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB20102014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Eng.CGPB 1.2 12V 44kwCGPB20112014
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Saloon (6Y3) Eng.AUB, BBZ 1.4 16V 74kwAUB, BBZ19992007
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Saloon (6Y3) Eng.AZL 2.0 85kwAZL19992007
Skoda - EuropeFABIA Saloon (6Y3) Eng.BUD 1.4 16V 59kwBUD20062007
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BCA 1.4 55kwBCA20042006
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA20042013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20042008
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20042008
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BUD, CGGA 1.4 59kwBUD, CGGA20042013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BWA, CCZA 2.0 RS 147kwBWA, CCZA20052013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.BZB, CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwBZB, CDAA20072013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.CAXA 1.4 TSI 90kwCAXA20082013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB20102013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.CCSA, CMXA 1.6 MultiFuel 75kwCCSA; CMXA20082013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 112kwCDAB20092013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (1Z3) Eng.CHGA 1.6 LPG 75kwCHGA20092012
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA (5E3) Eng.CHHB 2.0 TSI RS 162kwCHHB2013—
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BCA 1.4 55kwBCA20042006
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA20042013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20042008
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20042008
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BLX, BVX 2.0 FSI 4x4 110kwBLX, BVX20042008
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BUD, CGGA 1.4 59kwBUD, CGGA20062013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BWA, CCZA 2.0 RS 147kwBWA, CCZA20052013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.BZB, CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwBZB, CDAA20072013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CAXA 1.4 TSI 90kwCAXA20082013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB20102013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CCSA, CMXA 1.6 MultiFuel 75kwCCSA; CMXA20082013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 4x4 118kwCDAA20082013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 112kwCDAB20092013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 4x4 112kwCDAB20092013
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) Eng.CHGA 1.6 LPG 75kwCHGA20092012
Skoda - EuropeOCTAVIA Combi (5E5) Eng.CHHB 2.0 TSI RS 162kwCHHB2012—
Skoda - EuropeOctavia CombiBLR, 2.020042005
Skoda - EuropeOctavia CombiBLX, 2.020042005
Skoda - EuropeOctavia CombiBLY, 2.020042005
Skoda - EuropeOctaviaBLR, 2.020042005
Skoda - EuropeOctaviaBLY, 2.020042005
Skoda - EuropeRAPID (NH3) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID (NH3) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID (NH3) Eng.CFNA 1.6 77kwCFNA2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID (NH3) Eng.CGPC 1.2 55kwCGPC2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID Spaceback (NH1) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID Spaceback (NH1) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID Spaceback (NH1) Eng.CFNA 1.6 77kwCFNA2012—
Skoda - EuropeRAPID Spaceback (NH1) Eng.CGPC 1.2 55kwCGPC2012—
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER (5J) Eng.BTS, CFNA 1.6 77kwBTS, CFNA20062015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER (5J) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB20062015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER (5J) Eng.BZG, CGPA 1.2 51kwBZG, CGPA20072015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER (5J) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER (5J) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB20102015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER Praktik (5J) Eng.BXW, CGGB 1.4 63kwBXW, CGGB20072015
Skoda - EuropeROOMSTER Praktik (5J) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.BZB, CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwBZB; CDAA20082015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TSI 92kwCAXC2015—
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCCZA20102015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 4x4 118kwCDAA20082015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 112kwCDAB20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB (3T4) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 4x4 112kwCDAB20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CAXC 1.4 TSI 92kwCAXC20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCCZA20102015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwCDAA20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 4x4 118kwCDAA20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 112kwCDAB20092015
Skoda - EuropeSUPERB Estate (3T5) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 4x4 112kwCDAB20092015
Skoda - EuropeYETI (5L) Eng.CAXA 1.4 TSI 90kwCAXA2010—
Skoda - EuropeYETI (5L) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2009—
Skoda - EuropeYETI (5L) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 4x4 118kwCDAA2009—
Skoda - EuropeYETI (5L) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 4x4 112kwCDAB2009—
Volkswagen - ChinaCC2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2010—
Volkswagen - ChinaCC2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)20112013
Volkswagen - ChinaGolf2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2009—
Volkswagen - ChinaGolf2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2010—
Volkswagen - ChinaGolf2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2012—
Volkswagen - ChinaGolf1.6, Non-Turbo, Gas (CSR)2014—
Volkswagen - ChinaMagotan2.0, Turbo, Gas (CBL)20072008
Volkswagen - ChinaMagotan1.8, Turbo, Gas (BYJ)2007—
Volkswagen - ChinaMagotan2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)20122013
Volkswagen - ChinaPassat2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2011—
Volkswagen - ChinaPassat2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)20132014
Volkswagen - ChinaSagitar2.0, Turbo, Gas (CGM)2013—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCBFA; CCTA; CCZA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CBTA, CBUA, CCCA 2.5 125kw"CBTA, CBUA, CCCA"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CBTA, CBUA, CCCA 2.5 125kwCBTA; CBUA; CCCA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CPLA, CPPA 2.0 TSI 155kw"CPLA, CPPA"2012—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE (5C1, 5C2) Eng.CPLA, CPPA 2.0 TSI 155kwCPLA; CPPA2012—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng. 1.8 TSI 125kw—2013—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng. 2.5 125kw—2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng.CAVD, CNWA, CTHD, CTKA 1.4 TSI 118kw"CAVD, CNWA, CTHD, CTKA"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng.CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kw"CBFA, CCTA, CCZA"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng.CPLA, CPPA 2.0 TSI 155kw"CPLA, CPPA"2012—
Volkswagen - EuropeBEETLE Convertible (5C7, 5C8) Eng.CPLA, CPPA 2.0 TSI 155kwCPLA; CPPA2012—
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) Eng.BCA 1.4 55kwBCA20042006
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF2004—
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) Eng.CHGA 1.6 BiFuel 75kwCHGA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) Eng.BCA 1.4 55kwBCA20042006
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF2004—
Volkswagen - EuropeCADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) Eng.CHGA 1.6 BiFuel 75kwCHGA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeCC (358) Eng.CKMA 1.4 TSI MultiFuel 118kwCKMA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeEOS (1F7, 1F8) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20062008
Volkswagen - EuropeEOS (1F7, 1F8) Eng.BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA20062015
Volkswagen - EuropeEOS (1F7, 1F8) Eng.BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TFSI 147kwBPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA20092015
Volkswagen - EuropeEOS (1F7, 1F8) Eng.BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBVY, BVZ20062008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) Eng.BCA 1.4 16V 55kwBCA20052006
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) Eng.BSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA 1.6 75kwBSE, BSF, CCSA, CMXA20052013
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102013
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf Plus2000, BVY BVZ20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf Plus1600, BLF20052009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf Plus2000, BLR BLY2005—
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf Plus1400, Turbo, BLG BMY CAXA20062008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.AXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA 2.0 GTI 147kwAXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.BAG, BLF, BLP 1.6 FSI 85kwBAG, BLF, BLP20032008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF20042008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.BKG, BLN 1.4 FSI 66kwBKG, BLN20032006
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.BLG 1.4 TSI 125kwBLG20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF V (1K1) Eng.BLX, BVX 2.0 FSI 4motion 110kwBLX, BVX20042008
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V1600, BAG BLF BLP20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V2000, All Eng's20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V2000, All Engs20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf VBLX, 2.020042015
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf VBLY, 2.020042015
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf VAXW, 2.02004—
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V2000, Turbo, AXX BWA20052009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V1400, Turbo, BLG BMY CAXA20062009
Volkswagen - EuropeGolf V1600, BSE BSF20072009
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI (5K1) Eng.CBZA 1.2 TSI 63kwCBZA20102012
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI (5K1) Eng.CDLA 2.0 R 4motion 195kwCDLA20092011
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI (5K1) Eng.CDLC, CRZA 2.0 R 4motion 188kw"CDLC, CRZA"20092013
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CAVD, CNWA, CTHD, CTKA 1.4 TSI 118kw"CAVD, CNWA, CTHD, CTKA"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CAVD, CNWA, CTHD, CTKA 1.4 TSI 118kwCAVD; CNWA; CTHD; CTKA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CAXA 1.4 TSI 90kwCAXA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CCZB 2.0 GTI 155kwCCZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Convertible (517) Eng.CDLA 2.0 R 195kwCDLA20132015
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Variant (AJ5) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCCZA20092013
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VI Variant (AJ5) Eng.CMXA 1.6 MultiFuel 75kwCMXA20102013
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VII (5G1, BE1) Eng.CHHA 2.0 GTI 169kwCHHA2013—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VII (5G1, BE1) Eng.CHHB 2.0 GTI 162kwCHHB2013—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VII Estate (BA5) Eng. 2.0 R 4motion 206kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropeGOLF VII Estate (BA5) Eng. 2.0 R 4motion 221kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA III (1K2) Eng.AXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TFSI 147kwAXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA20052010
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA III (1K2) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF, CCSA20052010
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA III (1K2) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20052010
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA III (1K2) Eng.BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ20052010
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA III (1K2) Eng.CAWA 2.0 TFSI 125kwCAWA20082010
Volkswagen - EuropeJetta III2480cc BTK, 2.5 FSI20062015
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CAVA, CTHA 1.4 TSI 110kw"CAVA, CTHA"20112014
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CAVD, CTHD 1.4 TSI 118kw"CAVD, CTHD"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CAVD, CTHD 1.4 TSI 118kwCAVD; CTHD2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CAXA, CMSB 1.4 TSI 90kwCAXA; CMSB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kw"CBFA, CCTA, CCZA"2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCBFA; CCTA; CCZA2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBPA, CKJA 2.0 85kw"CBPA, CKJA"2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBPA, CKJA 2.0 85kwCBPA; CKJA2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBTA, CBUA, CCCA 2.5 125kw"CBTA, CBUA, CCCA"2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBTA, CBUA, CCCA 2.5 125kwCBTA; CBUA; CCCA2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CBZB 1.2 TSI 77kwCBZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CFNA, CLRA 1.6 77kw"CFNA, CLRA"2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJETTA IV (162, 163) Eng.CFNA, CLRA 1.6 77kwCFNA; CLRA2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeJetta1600, BLF20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeJetta2000, All Eng's20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeJetta2000, All Engs20052008
Volkswagen - EuropeJetta1400, Turbo, BLG BMY CAXA20072010
Volkswagen - EuropeMULTIVAN V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) Eng.AXD, BNZ 2.5 TDI 4motion 96kwAXD, BNZ20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeMULTIVAN V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) Eng.AXE, BPC 2.5 TDI 4motion 128kwAXE, BPC20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeNew Beetle2480cc BPR, 2.520052015
Volkswagen - EuropeNew Beetle2480cc BPS, 2.520052015
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (362) Eng.CTHD 1.4 TSI 118kwCTHD20122014
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3C2) Eng.AXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 FSI 147kwAXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3C2) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3C2) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3C2) Eng.BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBSE, BSF20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3G2) Eng. 2.0 TSI 162kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT (3G2) Eng. 2.0 TSI 4motion 206kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT ALLTRACK (365) Eng.CDAA 1.8 TSI 118kwCDAA20122014
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT ALLTRACK (365) Eng.CDAB 1.8 TSI 112kwCDAB20122014
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT ALLTRACK (3G5) Eng. 2.0 TSI 4motion 162kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT CC (357) Eng.CCZB 2.0 TSI 155kwCCZB20102012
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (365) Eng.CTHD 1.4 TSI 118kwCTHD20122014
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3C5) Eng.AXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA 2.0 FSI 147kwAXX, BPY, BWA, CAWB, CBFA, CCTA, CCZA20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3C5) Eng.BLF 1.6 FSI 85kwBLF20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3C5) Eng.BLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwBLR, BLY, BVY, BVZ20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3C5) Eng.BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBSE, BSF20052010
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3G5) Eng. 2.0 TSI 162kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropePASSAT Variant (3G5) Eng. 2.0 TSI 4motion 206kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropePassat1600, BLF20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePassat2000, All Eng's20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePassat2000, All Engs20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePassat2000, BVY BVZ20052008
Volkswagen - EuropePassat2000, BLR BLY2005—
Volkswagen - EuropePassatBLR, 2.02005—
Volkswagen - EuropePassatBLY, 2.02005—
Volkswagen - EuropePassat2000, 4Motion, BKP BMP20062008
Volkswagen - EuropePOLO (6R, 6C) Eng.CBZC 1.2 TSI 66kwCBZC20112014
Volkswagen - EuropePOLO (6R, 6C) Eng.CMAA 1.4 BiFuel 60kwCMAA20102011
Volkswagen - EuropePOLO (9N_) Eng.BJX 1.8 GTI 110kwBJX20062009
Volkswagen - EuropeSCIROCCO (137, 138) Eng.CDLC 2.0 R 188kwCDLC2009—
Volkswagen - EuropeSCIROCCO (137, 138) Eng.CDLK 2.0 R 206kwCDLK2014—
Volkswagen - EuropeSHARAN (7N1, 7N2) Eng.CCZA 2.0 TSI 147kwCCZA2010—
Volkswagen - EuropeTIGUAN (5N_) Eng.CAVD, CTHD 1.4 TSI 118kwCAVD; CTHD2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeTIGUAN (5N_) Eng.CAVD, CTHD 1.4 TSI 4motion 118kwCAVD; CTHD2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeTIGUAN (5N_) Eng.CCZB 2.0 TSI 4motion 155kwCCZB2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeTIGUAN (5N_) Eng.CCZD 2.0 TSI 4motion 132kwCCZD2011—
Volkswagen - EuropeTiguan1400, 4Motion, BWK CAVA20072010
Volkswagen - EuropeTOURAN (1T1, 1T2) Eng.AXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ 2.0 FSI 110kwAXW, BLR, BLX, BLY, BVY, BVZ20032007
Volkswagen - EuropeTOURAN (1T1, 1T2) Eng.BGU, BSE, BSF 1.6 75kwBGU, BSE, BSF20032010
Volkswagen - EuropeTOURAN (1T3) Eng.CAVC, CTHC 1.4 TSI 103kw"CAVC, CTHC"20102015
Volkswagen - EuropeTouranAXW, 2.020032004
Volkswagen - EuropeTouran1600, BAG BLF BLP20032006
Volkswagen - EuropeTouran2000, AXW BLX20032006
Volkswagen - EuropeTouran160020032008
Volkswagen - EuropeTouran2000, BLR BLY20042005
Volkswagen - EuropeTouranBLX, 2.02004—
Volkswagen - EuropeTouranBLY, 2.02004—
Volkswagen - EuropeTouran1400, Turbo, BLG BMY20062009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER V Box (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) Eng.AXD, BNZ 2.5 TDI 4motion 96kwAXD, BNZ20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER V Box (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) Eng.AXE, BPC 2.5 TDI 4motion 128kwAXE, BPC20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7EC) Eng.AXD, BNZ 2.5 TDI 4motion 96kwAXD, BNZ20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF, 7EG, 7HF, 7EC) Eng.AXE, BPC 2.5 TDI 4motion 128kwAXE, BPC20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD Eng.AXD, BNZ 2.5 TDI 4motion 96kwAXD, BNZ20042009
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER VI Box (SGA, SGH) Eng. 2.0 TSI 150kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER VI Box (SGA, SGH) Eng. 2.0 TSI 4motion 150kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER VI Bus (SGB, SGG, SGJ) Eng. 2.0 TSI 150kw—2015—
Volkswagen - EuropeTRANSPORTER VI Bus (SGB, SGG, SGJ) Eng. 2.0 TSI 4motion 150kw—2015—
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeCaddy1400, 16V, BCA20042006
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeCaddy1400, 16V, BUD20062008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeCaliforniaAXA, 2.02003—
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeMultivan2000, AXA20032008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeMultivan2500, AXD AXE BLJ20032008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeMultivan2500, BPC BNZ20062008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeTransporter2000, AXA20032008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeTransporter2500, AXD AXE BLJ20032008
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeTransporterAXA, 2.0L2003—
Volkswagen LCV - EuropeTransporter2500, BPC BNZ20062008
VolkswagenBeetle CabrioL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid2010—
VolkswagenBeetle CabrioL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid2011—
VolkswagenBeetleL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20062010
VolkswagenBeetleL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122013
VolkswagenBeetleL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20122014
VolkswagenBeetleL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122017
VolkswagenBoraL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20062007
VolkswagenBoraL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2006—
VolkswagenBoraL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid2008—
VolkswagenBoraL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid2009—
VolkswagenCCL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20102016
VolkswagenCCL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122017
VolkswagenClasicoL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20112012
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20072008
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid BPY2009—
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid CBFA; BPY; CCTA2009—
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20102011
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2010—
VolkswagenEosL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122016
VolkswagenGLIL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2010—
VolkswagenGolf AlltrackL4 1.8L 1798cc 110cid20172019
VolkswagenGolf CityL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20072010
VolkswagenGolf CityL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2007—
VolkswagenGolf RL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20152017
VolkswagenGolf SportwagenL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20102012
VolkswagenGolfL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20102013
VolkswagenGolfL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20102014
VolkswagenGolfL4 2.0L 1968cc 120cid20122013
VolkswagenGolfL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2013—
VolkswagenGTIL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20062009
VolkswagenGTIL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122014
VolkswagenGTIL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20122018
VolkswagenJetta CityL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20072009
VolkswagenJettaL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20052014
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20062008
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2006—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid BPY2007—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20082009
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid GAS2009—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2010—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Naturally Aspirated20112012
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid GAS2011—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged2012—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Naturally Aspirated20132015
VolkswagenJettaL4 1.4L 1395cc 85cid2013—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Naturally Aspirated; CBPA2013—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged; CBFA2013—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged; CBFA; CCTA; CPLA2013—
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Naturally Aspirated20142015
VolkswagenJettaL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged20142018
VolkswagenPassat CCL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20092010
VolkswagenPassatL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20062010
VolkswagenPassatL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2010—
VolkswagenPassatL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20122014
VolkswagenR32V6 3.2L 3189cc 195cid2008—
VolkswagenRabbitL5 2.5L 2480cc 151cid20062009
VolkswagenTiguan LimitedL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged2017—
VolkswagenTiguan LimitedL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid CCTA2018—
VolkswagenTiguanL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid2009—
VolkswagenTiguanL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid20102013
VolkswagenTiguanL4 2.0L 1984cc 121cid Turbocharged20142017