Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
DELCO
mfr series
38MT, 38MT MXT
voltage
24
body od
64
mount type
FLANGE
od body
64
terminal battery
M12 X 1.75
terminal motor
M12 X 1.75
terminal switch
M5 X 0.8 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-160

WAI 66-160

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
24V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

1
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
Delco10512094

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes30

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
Lester31739
Lester6832
Lester6833
Case75323045
Caterpillar268-4295
Cummins3965282
Cummins3965282RX
Cummins3965284
Cummins3965284RX
Cummins5287988
Delco10461776
Delco19026026
Delco19026030
Delco19026032
Delco8200000
Delco8200024
Delco8200053
Delco8200072
Delco8200078
Delco8200269
Delco8200486
Delco8200600
Fiat Allis75264240
FordBC45-11001-CA
FordBC45-11001-CO
IHC, Navistar7001712
IHC, Navistar7001712C1
JCB714/40484
Leece-NevilleM105705
Perkins Engine2873K116

FOR CAR

Applications436

Applications from the WAI source catalog
FOR CARModelVariantFrom yearTo year
BomagCR452L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR452L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
BomagCR462L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR462L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
BomagCR552L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR552L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
BomagCR562L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR562L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
BomagCR652 RXL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR652 RXL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
BomagCR662 RML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082022
BomagCR662 RML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082022
Case1085B6T-590 Diesel19831990
Case1086B6T-590 Diesel19851990
Case845L6 5.9L 359cid 6BTAA5.920022004
Case845L6 5.9L 359cid Cummins 6BTAA5.920022004
Case865 DHPL6 8.3L 504cid 6CT8.320032009
Case865 DHPL6 8.3L 504cid Cummins 6CT8.320032009
Case865L6 8.3L 504cid 6CT8.320032010
Case865L6 8.3L 504cid Cummins 6CT8.320032010
Case880D6T-590 Diesel19841999
CaseW14B6-590 Diesel19851989
CaseW14HCDC 6-59019851990
Clark75CCummins V-504 Diesel19851986
Cummins EnginesC Series8.3L19871988
Cummins EnginesISC SeriesCummins ISC ; 8.3L20032006
Cummins EnginesV Series6.2L19831985
DoosanHP450L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanHP450L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
DoosanP600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanP600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
DoosanVHP400WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanVHP400WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
DoosanVHP700WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanVHP700WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
DoosanXP535WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanXP535WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
DoosanXP825WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142020
DoosanXP825WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142020
Dresser510BCummins 6BT - 5.9L19841992
Dresser515BCummins 6BT - 5.9L19841992
Dresser515CCummins 6BT - 5.9L19841992
Dresser520Cummins 6BT - 5.9L19841992
Dresser520BCummins 6BT - 5.9L19841992
DresserTD12CCummins 610T19902003
DynapacCA510DL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA510DL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA510PDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA510PDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA610DL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA610DL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA610PDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA610PDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA702DL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA702DL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA702PDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142019
DynapacCA702PDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142019
DynapacCC424HFL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082013
DynapacCC424HFL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082013
DynapacDF145CL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062011
DynapacDF145CL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062011
DynapacDF145CSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062014
DynapacDF145CSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062014
DynapacDF145PL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720092011
DynapacDF145PL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720092011
DynapacF1000TL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720112021
DynapacF1000TL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720112021
DynapacF1000WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720112021
DynapacF1000WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720112021
DynapacF141CRL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.719992011
DynapacF141CRL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.719992011
DynapacF161WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
DynapacF161WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
DynapacF181CL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062010
DynapacF181CL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062010
DynapacF182CSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
DynapacF182CSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
DynapacF2500CL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102021
DynapacF2500CL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102021
DynapacF2500CSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102021
DynapacF2500CSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102021
DynapacF2500WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720122021
DynapacF2500WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720122021
DynapacF2500WSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720162021
DynapacF2500WSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720162021
DynapacF3030CL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720162021
DynapacF3030CL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720162021
DynapacF800TL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142021
DynapacF800TL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142021
DynapacF800WL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720162021
DynapacF800WL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720162021
DynapacSD2550CL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720112018
DynapacSD2550CL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720112018
GilligLow FloorL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720072020
Grande West27 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720152018
Grande West30 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720152021
Grande West30 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.7G20182020
Grande West33 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.7G2017—
Grande West35 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720162019
Grande West38 FootL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.72021—
HitachiZW180L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
HitachiZW180L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
HitachiZW220L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
HitachiZW220L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
HysterH10.00XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH10.00XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH12.00XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH12.00XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH16.00XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH16.00XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH16XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH16XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH16XMSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH16XMSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH18.00XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH18.00XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH18XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH18XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH190HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH190HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH210-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH210-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH210HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH210HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH210HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH210HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH22.00XML6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH22.00XML6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH22XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH22XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH230-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH230-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH230HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH230HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH23XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002017
HysterH23XM-12ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002017
HysterH250-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH250-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH250HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH250HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH280HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH280HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH300HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH300HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH300HD2SL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH300HD2SL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH360-36HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH360-36HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH360-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH360-48HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH360HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH360HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH400HD-EC5L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH400HD-EC5L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH450HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH450HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH450HDSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH450HDSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH550HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH550HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH550HDSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH550HDSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH620HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH620HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH650HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH650HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH650HDSL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH650HDSL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH6XM-12EC3L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH6XM-12EC3L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH700HDL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH700HDL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH7XM-12EC4L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH7XM-12EC4L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterH8-16L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterH8-16L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterHD230HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterHD230HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterHD230HD2SL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterHD230HD2SL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HysterHD250HD2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
HysterHD250HD2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
Hyundai110D-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
Hyundai110D-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
Hyundai130D-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
Hyundai130D-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
Hyundai160D-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
Hyundai160D-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
Hyundai250D-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192025
Hyundai250D-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192025
HyundaiHL740-7AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082010
HyundaiHL740-7AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082010
HyundaiHL740-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiHL740-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiHL757-7AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072010
HyundaiHL757-7AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072010
HyundaiHL757-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiHL757-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiHL760-7AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072018
HyundaiHL760-7AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072018
HyundaiHL760-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102018
HyundaiHL760-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102018
HyundaiHL940L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720162019
HyundaiHL940L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720162019
HyundaiHL955L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152019
HyundaiHL955L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152019
HyundaiHL960L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152019
HyundaiHL960L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152019
HyundaiHW140L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHW140L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHW210L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHW210L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX220LL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX220LL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX235LCRL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX235LCRL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX260LL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX260LL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX300LL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720152020
HyundaiHX300LL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720152020
HyundaiR140W-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR140W-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR140W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142018
HyundaiR140W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142018
HyundaiR160W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR160W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR170W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR170W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR180W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142018
HyundaiR180W-9AL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142018
HyundaiR210LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR210LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR225LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR225LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR235LCR-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR235LCR-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR250LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR250LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR265LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR265LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR290LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR290LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR305LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102013
HyundaiR305LC-9L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102013
JCB414L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032013
JCB414L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032013
JCB414SL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.719951999
JCB414SL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.719951999
JCB416L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032013
JCB416L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032013
JCB418L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142016
JCB418L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142016
JCB426L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
JCB426L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
JCB427L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132020
JCB427L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132020
JCB434L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062019
JCB434L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062019
JCB434SL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072013
JCB434SL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072013
JCB435L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720122016
JCB435L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720122016
JCB436L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062013
JCB436L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062013
JCB436EL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072013
JCB436EL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072013
JCB714L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720002013
JCB714L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720002013
JCB718L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720012013
JCB718L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720012013
JCB722L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720042013
JCB722L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720042013
JCBVM166L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720052014
JCBVM166L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720052014
JCBVM200L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082014
JCBVM200L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082014
Kawasaki70TM V2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720112025
Kawasaki70TM V2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720112025
Kawasaki70TM7L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720112025
Kawasaki70TM7L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720112025
Kawasaki70Z V2L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102025
Kawasaki70Z V2L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102025
Kawasaki70Z7L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102025
Kawasaki70Z7L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102025
Kawasaki80Z7L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720122025
Kawasaki80Z7L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720122025
Kawasaki85Z7L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720172025
Kawasaki85Z7L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720172025
LindeH100/1200L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH100/1200L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH100/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH100/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH120/1200L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH120/1200L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH120/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH120/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH120L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH120L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH140/1200L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH140/1200L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH140/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH140/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH140L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH140L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH150/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH150/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH150L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH150L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH160/1200L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH160/1200L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH160/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH160/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH160L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH160L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH180/600L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH180/600L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
LindeH180L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072020
LindeH180L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072020
New FlyerXcelsiorL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720152019
New HollandRG140.BL6 5.9L 359cid 6BTAA5.920052011
New HollandRG140.BL6 5.9L 359cid Cummins 6BTAA5.920052011
New HollandRG170.BL6 8.3L 504cid 6CTAA8.320052006
New HollandRG170.BL6 8.3L 504cid Cummins 6CTAA8.320052006
Nova Bus CorporationLow Floor 40L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins B6.720182022
Nova Bus CorporationLow Floor 40L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins ISB 6.720182022
Nova BusVarious ModelsCummins ISC , 8.3L20032006
Prentice2210L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2210L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2280L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2280L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2384BL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2384BL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2410L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2410L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2414L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2414L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2430L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2430L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2432L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2432L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2470L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2470L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2570L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2570L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2664L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2664L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2670L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2670L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2764L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2764L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice2864L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice2864L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice950B-DAL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice950B-DAL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
Prentice950B-SAL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022013
Prentice950B-SAL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022013
TerexHC100L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142018
TerexHC100L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142018
TerexHC110-1L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720162018
TerexHC110-1L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720162018
TerexHC110L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142018
TerexHC110L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142018
TerexHC120L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720142018
TerexHC120L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720142018
TerexHC50L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102018
TerexHC50L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102018
TerexHC60L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102018
TerexHC60L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102018
TerexHC80L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720102018
TerexHC80L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720102018
TerexRT100L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022018
TerexRT100L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022018
TerexRT335-1L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720072009
TerexRT335-1L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720072009
TerexRT435-1XLL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720122014
TerexRT435-1XLL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720122014
TerexRT555-1L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720012014
TerexRT555-1L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720012014
TerexRT555L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720012018
TerexRT555L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720012018
TerexRT665L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720022011
TerexRT665L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720022011
TerexRT775L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032010
TerexRT775L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032010
TerexTL210L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062016
TerexTL210L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062016
TerexTL310L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720062016
TerexTL310L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720062016
Tigercat720DL6 5.9L 359cid 6BT5.920062011
Tigercat720DL6 5.9L 359cid Cummins 6BT5.920062011
VolvoDD138HFL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082014
VolvoDD138HFL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082014
VolvoDD138HFAL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082014
VolvoDD138HFAL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082014
VolvoDD140L6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720082013
VolvoDD140L6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720082013
YaleGDP100DBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP100DBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP120DBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP120DBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP130EBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP130EBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP140EBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP140EBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP160EBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP160EBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP230DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP230DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP280DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP280DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP300DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP300DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP330DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP330DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP360DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP360DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGDP80DBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP80DBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP90DBL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720032011
YaleGDP90DBL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720032011
YaleGP190DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192024
YaleGP190DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192024
YaleGP210DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192024
YaleGP210DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192024
YaleGP230DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192024
YaleGP230DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192024
YaleGP250DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192024
YaleGP250DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192024
YaleGP280DCL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720192024
YaleGP280DCL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720192024
YaleGP300ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGP300ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGP330ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGP330ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024
YaleGP360ECL6 6.7L 408cid Cummins QSB6.720132024
YaleGP360ECL6 6.7L 408cid QSB6.720132024