Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
DELCO
mfr series
10MT, 10MT HT, 10MT LT, 20MT, 22MT, 25MT, 27MT, 5MT, 8MT, SD200, SD300
voltage
12
body od
60
mount type
FLANGE
od body
60
terminal battery
3/8-16 POST
terminal motor
3/8-16 POST
terminal switch
8-32 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
4

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-101-CA-B20

WAI 66-101-CA-B20

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
12V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

201
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
Allis-Chalmers1186987-2
Allis-Chalmers1306454-8
Allis-Chalmers243857
Allis-Chalmers4912314-4
American Motors3202630
American Motors3204349
American Motors3205022
Case104290A2R
Caterpillar15116
Caterpillar2L0775
Caterpillar372501
Caterpillar656576
Caterpillar83011
Caterpillar83091
Chrysler33202630
Chrysler33205022
Chrysler38130938
Chrysler8130938
ChryslerDR-2302
Delco1114247
Delco1114251
Delco1114252
Delco1114253
Delco1114255
Delco1114256
Delco1114257
Delco1114262
Delco1114263
Delco1114264
Delco1114266
Delco1114268
Delco1114270
Delco1114271
Delco1114272
Delco1114273
Delco1114276
Delco1114277
Delco1114278
Delco1114279
Delco1114281
Delco1114282
Delco1114283
Delco1114287
Delco1114289
Delco1114290
Delco1114291
Delco1114294
Delco1114295
Delco1114297
Delco1114299
Delco1114303
Delco1114304
Delco1114306
Delco1114324
Delco1114325
Delco1114326
Delco1114328
Delco1114330
Delco1114331
Delco1114333
Delco1114334
Delco1114335
Delco1114336
Delco1114337
Delco1114339
Delco1114340
Delco1114341
Delco1114342
Delco1114343
Delco1114344
Delco1114345
Delco1114346
Delco1114347
Delco1114348
Delco1114349
Delco1114350
Delco1114351
Delco1114353
Delco1114354
Delco1114355
Delco1114356
Delco1114357
Delco1114358
Delco1114359
Delco1114362
Delco1114364
Delco1114367
Delco1114369
Delco1114370
Delco1114376
Delco1114377
Delco1114378
Delco1114379
Delco1114380
Delco1114381
Delco1114388
Delco1114391
Delco1114394
Delco1114395
Delco1114396
Delco1114397
Delco1114398
Delco1114399
Delco1114430
Delco1114458
Delco1114459
Delco1114460
Delco1114461
Delco1114462
Delco1114464
Delco1114465
Delco1114466
Delco1114468
Delco1114474
Delco1114487
Delco1114488
Delco1114489
Delco1114493
Delco1114494
Delco1114495
Delco1114496
Delco1114499
Delco1114500
Delco1114502
Delco1114504
Delco1114505
Delco1114508
Delco1114510
Delco1114558
Delco1114565
Delco1114567
Delco1116481
Delco1116624
Delco1117271
Delco1118810
Delco1118811
Delco1118816
Delco1118821
Delco1119781
Delco1119798
Delco1119910
Delco1119919
Delco1119923
Delco1119936
Delco1119946
Delco1119967
Delco1119974
Delco1119980
Delco1119981
Delco1119986
Delco1119989
Delco1119998
Delco1119999
DelcoD1145
DelcoD1323
DelcoD1456
DelcoD914
DelcoD930
DelcoD931
DelcoD932
DelcoD933
DelcoD934
DelcoD942
DelcoD943
DelcoD948
DelcoD952
DelcoD956
DelcoD958
DelcoD960
DelcoD965
DelcoD966
DelcoD967
DelcoD968
DelcoD969
DelcoD974
DelcoD975
DelcoD977
DelcoD978
DelcoD979
DelcoD981
DelcoD982
DelcoD992
IHC, Navistar104290A2R
IHC, Navistar65478-C1
Massey Ferguson1025-381-M91
Massey Ferguson1047-083-M91
Massey Ferguson1902-937-M91
Massey Ferguson1903-175-M91
Mercury Marine13037
Mercury Marine2733261
Mercury Marine33261
Mercury Marine60687
Mercury Marine8733261
Mercury Marine89902
Outboard Marine Corp (OMC)508943
Prestolite15-235
Prestolite15-40
Prestolite15-4D
Prestolite90-178D
White30-3151506
White30-3283194

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes701

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
Lester3347
Lester34014
Lester3428
Lester3430
Lester3502
Lester3503
Lester3504
Lester3505
Lester3508
Lester3510
Lester3510M
Lester3511
Lester3512
Lester3524
Lester3525
Lester3527
Lester3533
Lester3535
Lester3546
Lester3548
Lester3551
Lester3557
Lester3558
Lester3560
Lester3561
Lester3562
Lester3563
Lester3567
Lester3568
Lester3583
Lester3591
Lester3601
Lester3627
Lester3628
Lester3629
Lester3630
Lester3631
Lester3633
Lester3635
Lester3636
Lester3637
Lester3638
Lester3639
Lester3640
Lester3643
Lester3648
Lester3649
Lester3650
Lester3653
Lester3656
Lester3657
Lester3658
Lester3659
Lester3660
Lester3664
Lester3665
Lester3666
Lester3669
Lester3670
Lester3674
Lester3675
Lester3676
Lester3678
Lester3681
Lester3682
Lester3686
Lester3689
Lester3690
Lester3691
Lester3693
Lester3696
Lester3697
Lester3725
Lester3764
Lester3876
Lester4000
Lester4038
Lester4046
Lester4055
Lester4084
Lester4095
Lester4099
Lester4100
Lester4105
Lester4107
Lester4149
Lester4150
Lester4151
Lester4161
Lester4162
Lester4167
Lester4174
Lester4183
Lester4189
Lester4191
Lester4192
Lester4193
Lester4194
Lester4196
Lester4200
Lester4201
Lester4202
Lester4205
Lester4206
Lester4208
Lester4211
Lester4212
Lester4215
Lester4216
Lester4217
Lester4218
Lester4220
Lester4222
Lester4223
Lester4224
Lester4227
Lester4233
Lester4234
Lester4235
Lester4236
Lester4238
Lester4239
Lester4241
Lester4243
Lester4244
Lester4245
Lester4246
Lester4247
Lester4248
Lester4249
Lester4251
Lester4252
Lester4253
Lester4254
Lester4263
Lester4265
Lester4266
Lester4267
Lester4268
Lester4270
Lester4271
Lester4272
Lester4274
Lester4275
Lester4276
Lester4280
Lester4281
Lester4283
Lester4284
Lester4286
Lester4287
Lester4288
Lester4289
Lester4290
Lester4294
Lester4295
Lester4296
Lester4297
Lester4298
Lester4299
Lester4304
Lester4307
Lester4318
Lester4319
Lester4325
Lester4326
Lester4328
Lester4337
Lester4338
Lester4339
Lester4342
Lester4347
Lester4349
Lester4370
Lester4383
Lester4385
Lester4386
Lester4387
Lester4388
Lester4389
Lester4391
Lester4392
Lester4393
Lester4395
Lester4398
Lester4399
Lester4438
Lester4455
Lester4461
Lester4489
Lester4500
Lester4509
Lester4513
Lester4515
Lester4516
Lester4522
Lester4523
Lester4524
Lester4525
Lester4528
Lester4537
Lester4539
Lester4545
Lester4570
Lester4573
Lester4574
Lester4594
Lester4597
Lester4620
Lester4723
Lester4724
Lester4745
Lester4775
Lester4778
Lester4788
Lester4939
Lester4942
Lester4943
Lester4946
Lester4949
Lester4960
Lester4963
Lester4994
Lester4995
Lester4996
Lester6141
Lester6147
Lester6155
Lester6156
Lester6164
Lester6167
Lester6168
Lester6171
Lester6177
Lester6178
Lester6179
Lester6180
Lester6303
Lester6304
Lester6305
Lester6343
Lester6375
Lester6376
Lester6377
Lester6420
Lester6423
Lester6439
Lester6440
Lester6512
Lester6519
Lester6521
Lester6542
Lester6707
Lester6710
Lester6711
Lester6712
Lester6716
Lester6718
Lester6720
Lester6722
Lester6725
Lester6728
Lester6729
Lester6730
Lester6731
Lester6732
Lester6733
Lester6734
Lester6736
Lester6740
Lester6742
Allis-Chalmers2072956
Allis-Chalmers249694
Allis-Chalmers4841605
Allis-Chalmers4853635
Allis-Chalmers4885883R
Allis-Chalmers4917197
Allis-Chalmers8624170
Allis-Chalmers8624171
Allis-Chalmers8625404
Baker Equipment101363
Baker Equipment115108
Baker Equipment115109
Baker Equipment9022W1
Bobcat6515795
Bobcat6515795REM
Bobcat6516222
Bobcat6630180
Bobcat6630182
Bobcat6651258
Bobcat6651664
Bobcat6658896
Case104192A1
Case104198A2
Case104202A1
Case104202A2R
Case121915C91
Case165477R91
Case336770R91
Case369459R93
Case374583R91
Case376841R91
Case381904R91
Case388813R91
Case396459R91
Case396522R91
Case396587R91
Case403299R91
Case423805C91
Case537140R96
Case636788R91
CaseA20873
CaseA36582
CaseA36583
CaseA38413
CaseA39839
CaseA47460
CaseA47466
CaseA47492
CaseA47494
CaseA47534
CaseA480683Z
CaseA481102Z
CaseA482112Z
CaseA485615Z
CaseA51873
CaseA57092
CaseA59671
CaseD32189
CaseD63740
CaseG44881
CaseG44927
CaseR29870
Caterpillar308855
Caterpillar347198
Caterpillar347199
Caterpillar3T8191
Caterpillar3T8192
Caterpillar3T8194
Caterpillar646218
Caterpillar655293
Caterpillar655380
Caterpillar676372
Caterpillar695324
Caterpillar6F6848
Caterpillar7N7137
Caterpillar7N7665
Caterpillar7N8064
Caterpillar7N8402
Caterpillar7N8403
Caterpillar7N8404
Caterpillar7N8405
Caterpillar82668
Caterpillar87828
Caterpillar88190
Caterpillar8N1694
Chris-Craft16.61-00042
Chrysler3236659
Chrysler8982775002
Chrysler9896659
ChryslerJR775002
Clark1636179
Clark1636180
Clark2355692
Clark2355693
Clark2355694
Clark2377360
Clark2385787
Clark2385788
Clark2743535
Clark2743536
Clark316595
Clark391632
Clark636180
Clark884105
Clark906442
Clark916303
Clark934750
Clark999665
Clark999667
CNH Industries104189A1R
CNH Industries104191A1R
CNH Industries440683Z
CNH Industries480683Z
CNH Industries8153Z
Crusader Marine42090
Crusader Marine42091
Crusader Marine42150
Delco10455301
Delco10455305
Delco10455307
Delco10455308
Delco10455309
Delco10455310
Delco10455311
Delco10455322
Delco10455343
Delco10455357
Delco10461599
Delco10465025
Delco10465059
Delco10465158
Delco10465170
Delco10465322
Delco10496868
Delco10496869
Delco10496870
Delco10496873
Delco10496874
Delco10496876
Delco10496877
Delco10496878
Delco10496879
Delco10496880
Delco10496881
Delco10497165
Delco1107201
Delco1107203
Delco1107204
Delco1107205
Delco1107206
Delco1107208
Delco1107209
Delco1107214
Delco1107215
Delco1107221
Delco1107222
Delco1107223
Delco1107228
Delco1107229
Delco1107230
Delco1107233
Delco1107234
Delco1107237
Delco1107242
Delco1107245
Delco1107247
Delco1107248
Delco1107249
Delco1107250
Delco1107251
Delco1107259
Delco1107260
Delco1107266
Delco1107268
Delco1107270
Delco1107271
Delco1107272
Delco1107273
Delco1107274
Delco1107275
Delco1107277
Delco1107279
Delco1107280
Delco1107282
Delco1107284
Delco1107285
Delco1107286
Delco1107289
Delco1107290
Delco1107291
Delco1107292
Delco1107293
Delco1107294
Delco1107295
Delco1107297
Delco1107298
Delco1107299
Delco1107300
Delco1107301
Delco1107302
Delco1107306
Delco1107307
Delco1107308
Delco1107311
Delco1107312
Delco1107313
Delco1107314
Delco1107315
Delco1107316
Delco1107317
Delco1107320
Delco1107321
Delco1107326
Delco1107329
Delco1107330
Delco1107331
Delco1107332
Delco1107333
Delco1107334
Delco1107335
Delco1107336
Delco1107337
Delco1107339
Delco1107340
Delco1107341
Delco1107342
Delco1107343
Delco1107344
Delco1107345
Delco1107346
Delco1107347
Delco1107348
Delco1107349
Delco1107350
Delco1107352
Delco1107353
Delco1107354
Delco1107355
Delco1107356
Delco1107359
Delco1107360
Delco1107361
Delco1107362
Delco1107363
Delco1107364
Delco1107365
Delco1107367
Delco1107368
Delco1107369
Delco1107370
Delco1107371
Delco1107372
Delco1107373
Delco1107374
Delco1107375
Delco1107376
Delco1107377
Delco1107378
Delco1107379
Delco1107380
Delco1107381
Delco1107382
Delco1107383
Delco1107385
Delco1107386
Delco1107387
Delco1107388
Delco1107389
Delco1107390
Delco1107391
Delco1107392
Delco1107393
Delco1107394
Delco1107396
Delco1107397
Delco1107398
Delco1107399
Delco1107400
Delco1107496
Delco1107497
Delco1107499
Delco1107503
Delco1107510
Delco1107512
Delco1107514
Delco1107516
Delco1107522
Delco1107523
Delco1107524
Delco1107527
Delco1107533
Delco1107539
Delco1107540
Delco1107543
Delco1107544
Delco1107546
Delco1107547
Delco1107549
Delco1107550
Delco1107551
Delco1107552
Delco1107555
Delco1107556
Delco1107557
Delco1107558
Delco1107561
Delco1107564
Delco1107567
Delco1107571
Delco1107572
Delco1107573
Delco1107574
Delco1107575
Delco1107576
Delco1107577
Delco1107578
Delco1107580
Delco1107581
Delco1107582
Delco1107583
Delco1107584
Delco1107585
Delco1107586
Delco1107587
Delco1107588
Delco1107589
Delco1107591
Delco1107592
Delco1107593
Delco1107594
Delco1107596
Delco1107598
Delco1107599
Delco1107600
Delco1107613
Delco1107627
Delco1107640
Delco1107641
Delco1107645
Delco1107647
Delco1107649
Delco1107652
Delco1107653
Delco1107655
Delco1107657
Delco1107660
Delco1107661
Delco1107664
Delco1107665
Delco1107666
Delco1107667
Delco1107668
Delco1107670
Delco1107678
Delco1107679
Delco1107680
Delco1107681
Delco1107683
Delco1107686
Delco1107687
Delco1107688
Delco1107689
Delco1107694
Delco1107696
Delco1107697
Delco1107700
Delco1107704
Delco1107706
Delco1107707
Delco1107709
Delco1107710
Delco1107711
Delco1107712
Delco1107716
Delco1107717
Delco1107719
Delco1107720
Delco1107722
Delco1107723
Delco1107724
Delco1107731
Delco1107734
Delco1107735
Delco1107739
Delco1107742
Delco1107744
Delco1107751
Delco1107752
Delco1107754
Delco1107760
Delco1107763
Delco1107765
Delco1107766
Delco1107769
Delco1107771
Delco1107773
Delco1107776
Delco1107777
Delco1107781
Delco1107782
Delco1107783
Delco1107784
Delco1107785
Delco1107789
Delco1107790
Delco1107791
Delco1107796
Delco1107799
Delco1107800
Delco1107853
Delco1107854
Delco1107855
Delco1107857
Delco1107859
Delco1107860
Delco1107863
Delco1107866
Delco1107867
Delco1107868
Delco1107869
Delco1107870
Delco1107871
Delco1107872
Delco1107873
Delco1107874
Delco1107875
Delco1107876
Delco1107877
Delco1107879
Delco11

FOR CAR

No records published in the source.