Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
57.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
57.00
L.1 [ mm ]
90.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
19.00
Replacement for
NIKKO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS9290S

SS9290S

ZF NO.
13-625-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

21
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO133482
CARGOF032133482
ISUZU5811510380
NIKKO0-47100-3180
ALANKO10610334
CASCOCSO50602AS
ELECTROLOGSOL8859
GHIBAUDIE8076
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11150602AV
KRAUFSSK3482
LAUBERCQ2030509
LOGISTIK036058602
POWERMAX1011512
POWERMAX81011512
REAL20346206BN
SANDOSSO50602.0
WAI054.000.468.146
WAI66-8412
WILSON60-28-15102
WOODAUTOSND1741
WOODAUTOWOOSND1741

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes8

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
NIKKO0210004390
NIKKO0210004720
NIKKO0210004932
NIKKO0210004933
NIKKO0210004934
NIKKO0210004935
NIKKO0210005350
NIKKO0210005360