Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
22.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
65.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
64.50
L.1 [ mm ]
100.00
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
30.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
20.00
Replacement for
HINO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS9284S

SS9284S

ZF NO.
59-008-4-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
SAWAFUJI
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

16
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO136173
CARGOF032136173
HINO28100-1740
HINO28100-1810
HINO28100-1980
HINO28180-1270
SAWAFUJI1350-098-00X9
ELECTROLOGSOL9818
GHIBAUDIE9113
KRAUFSSW6173
LAUBERCQ2030387
LE PARTSSL9017
NEW-ERASS-2720
POWERMAX81014222
WAI054.000.256.176
WOODAUTOSND12040

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes22

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
SAWAFUJI03504020240
SAWAFUJI03504020244
SAWAFUJI03504020247
SAWAFUJI03505020010
SAWAFUJI03505020016
SAWAFUJI03505020019
SAWAFUJI03505020020
SAWAFUJI03505020024
SAWAFUJI03505020027
SAWAFUJI03506020110
SAWAFUJI03506020114
SAWAFUJI03506020118
SAWAFUJI03507020390
SAWAFUJI03508020224
HINO281001740
HINO281001743
HINO281001810
HINO281001811
HINO281001821
HINO281001980
HINO281001981
AS-PLS9040