Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
60.80
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.80
L.1 [ mm ]
85.80
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
25.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
25.60
Replacement for
ISKRA / LETRIKA

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS9079(LETRIKA)

SS9079(LETRIKA)

ZF NO.
12-221-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
ISKRA
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

5
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
ISKRA / LETRIKA16.915.718
MAHLE72739279
MAHLEMSX 1007KIT
MAHLEMSX1007
ELECTROLOGSOL79234

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes15

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131060
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131145
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131374
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131375
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131382
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132062
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132122
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4284
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4305
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4541
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4553
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4596
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4597
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4598
AS-PLS9229