Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.80
L.1 [ mm ]
85.60
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
26.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
26.00
Replacement for
ISKRA / LETRIKA

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS9071(LETRIKA)

SS9071(LETRIKA)

ZF NO.
12-217-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
ISKRA
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

13
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
ISKRA / LETRIKA16.915.232
MAHLE72740292
MAHLEMSX1388
MAHLEMSX1388KIT
ZEN70826
ZENZN70826
ZM826
ELECTROLOGSOL79188
KRAUFSSI3901
WAI054.000.987.096
WAI054.000.987.310
WAI054.000.987.590
WOODAUTOMAHMSX1388KIT

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes16

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131542
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131727
ISKRA / LETRIKA11131746
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132101
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132183
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132356
ISKRA / LETRIKA11132359
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZE4168
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZE4230
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4141
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4190
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4324
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4369
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4370
AS-PLS9175
AS-PLS9227