Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
136.00
L.1 [ mm ]
94.50
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
9.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
9.50
Replacement for
DENSO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS6110S

SS6110S

ZF NO.
24-866-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DENSO
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

6
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO232478
CARGOF032232478
DENSO0534006470
KRAUFSSN1186
LAUBERCQ2030306
POWERMAX81016968

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes10

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DENSO0280005730
DENSO1280000111
DENSO1280000710
DENSO1280001150
DENSO1280003410
DENSO2280000110
DENSO2280000111
AS-PLS6093
AS-PLS6423S
AS-PLS6541S