Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
136.00
L.1 [ mm ]
82.20
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
17.40
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
15.60
Replacement for
DENSO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS6056S

SS6056S

ZF NO.
24-818-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DENSO
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

8
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO234075
CARGOF032234075
DENSO153400-0030
DENSO153400-2510
ELECTROLOGSOL6067
KRAUFSSN4075
LAUBERCQ2030265
WOODAUTOSND12256

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes13

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DENSO1280007710
DENSO1280007712
DENSO1280007713
DENSO1280007714
DENSO1280007715
DENSO1280009751
DENSO1280009752
DENSO2280002060
DENSO2280002061
DENSO2280004000
DENSO2280004001
AS-PLS6179
AS-PLS6346S