Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
49.90
O.D.2 [ mm ]
47.80
L.1 [ mm ]
68.15
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
14.40
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
11.50
Replacement for
DENSO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS6007

SS6007

ZF NO.
24-W501-4-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DENSO
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

23
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO138014
CARGOF032138014
DENSO053400-8750
DENSO28150-87512
HONDA31204-679-014
HONDA31220-51A-10
HONDA31220-52A-20
ISUZU8-94455-179-0
NISSAN23343-KA040
TOYOTA28150-11710
TOYOTA28150-11711
TOYOTA28150-87208
TOYOTA28150-BZ010
ZMZM708
CQCQ2030717
ELECTROLOGSOL6005P
ELECTROLOGSOL6040
ERA227683
KRAUFSSN8014
POWERMAX1017139
WAI66-8210
WAI66-8210-1
WOODAUTOSND12290

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes23

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DENSO1280003662
DENSO2280004490
DENSO2280004640
DENSO2280004641
DENSO2280005480
DENSO2280005481
DENSO2280006430
DENSO2280006930
DENSO2280007160
DENSO2280007161
DAIHATSU2810087526000
DAIHATSU2810087548000
SUZUKI3110064G00
SUZUKI31100826A0
SUZUKI31100826A1
SUZUKI31100M70F00
SUZUKI31100M82021
DENSO4280000860
DENSO4280001160
DENSO4280001570
AS-PLS6133
AS-PLS6274S
AS-PLS6376S