Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
50.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
47.90
L.1 [ mm ]
68.40
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
14.20
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
10.50
Replacement for
DENSO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS6005

SS6005

ZF NO.
24-W504X-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DENSO
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

20
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO135652
CARGOF032135652
DENSO053400-7800
DENSO053400-8510
NISSAN31220-51A10
SUZUKI31220-52A20
TOYOTA28150-87208
ZMZM707
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44645
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44645U
CQCQ2030252
ELECTROLOGSOL6005
ELECTROLOGSOL6005P
ERA227680
ERA227682
KRAUFSSN5652
POWERMAX1013443
UNIPOINTSNLS-6384
WAI66-8246
WOODAUTOSND12295

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes122

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DENSO1280002621
DENSO1280002631
DENSO1280002980
DENSO1280003662
DENSO1280004030
DENSO1280004031
DENSO1280004040
DENSO1280004050
DENSO1280004060
DENSO1280004061
DENSO1280004070
DENSO1280004130
DENSO1280004160
DENSO1280004170
DENSO1280004180
DENSO1280004430
DENSO1280004450
DENSO1280004520
DENSO1280004531
DENSO1280004700
DENSO1280004732
DENSO1280004800
DENSO1280004870
DENSO1280005060
DENSO1280005480
DENSO1280006212
DENSO1280006550
DENSO1280006660
DENSO1280006670
DENSO1280006671
DENSO1280006672
DENSO1280006673
DENSO1280006691
DENSO1280007050
DENSO1280007110
DENSO1280007160
DENSO1280007373
DENSO1280007480
DENSO1280007580
DENSO1280007581
DENSO1280007610
DENSO1280007611
DENSO1280007620
DENSO1280007860
DENSO1280007940
DENSO1280008870
DENSO1280008871
DENSO1280008880
DENSO1280008881
DENSO1280008910
DENSO1280009170
DENSO1280009171
DENSO1280009200
DENSO1280009201
DENSO1280009220
DENSO1280009230
DENSO1280009280
DENSO1280009360
DENSO1280009470
DENSO1280009931
DENSO1280009980
DENSO2280000120
DENSO2280000670
DENSO2280000671
DENSO2280001331
DENSO2280002210
DENSO2280002640
DENSO2280003340
DENSO2280003341
DENSO2280003350
DENSO2280003360
DENSO2280003370
DENSO2280004130
DENSO2280004131
DENSO2280004620
DENSO2280004640
DENSO2280004910
DENSO2280005400
DENSO2280005590
DENSO2280005750
DENSO2280005910
DENSO2280005911
DENSO2280006120
DENSO2280006121
DENSO2280006122
DENSO2280006300
DENSO2280006620
DENSO2280007090
DENSO2280007210
DENSO2280007791
DENSO2280007990
DENSO2280008090
DENSO2280008740
DENSO2280008830
DENSO2280008930
DENSO2280009180
DENSO2280009261
DENSO2800006620
DENSO4280000860
DENSO4280001160
DENSO4280001590
DENSO4280003130
AS-PLS6107S
AS-PLS6183
AS-PLS6199
AS-PLS6202
AS-PLS6274S
AS-PLS6367S
AS-PLS6376S
AS-PLS6460S
AS-PLS6678S
AS-PLS6681S
AS-PLS6685S
AS-PLS6698S
AS-PLS6715S
AS-PLS6719S
AS-PLS6723S
AS-PLS6737S
AS-PLS6746S
AS-PLS6749S
AS-PLS6775S
AS-PLS6789S