Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
21.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
50.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
71.50
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
21.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
20.50
Replacement for
MAGNETI MARELLI

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS4052P

SS4052P

ZF NO.
66-101-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
MARELLI
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

20
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH1987BE2015
CARGO133566
CARGOF032133566
FIAT9941308
FIAT9942333
MAGNETI MARELLI85540231
MAGNETI MARELLI85540471
MAGNETI MARELLI85540473
MAGNETI MARELLI85540501
MAGNETI MARELLI85540991
ZMZM3651
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44566
ELECTROLOGSOL9002
ERA227249
GHIBAUDIE4723
KRAUFSSE3566
LAUBERCQ2030126
POWERMAX81015694
WAI66-9321
WOODAUTOSND1602

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes15

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
MAGNETI MARELLI63221832
MAGNETI MARELLI63221892
MAGNETI MARELLI63222831
MAGNETI MARELLI63222832
MAGNETI MARELLI63222833
MAGNETI MARELLI63222836
MAGNETI MARELLI63222837
MAGNETI MARELLI63222897
MAGNETI MARELLI63223031
MAGNETI MARELLI63223032
MAGNETI MARELLI63223033
MAGNETI MARELLI63223431
MAGNETI MARELLI63223436
MAGNETI MARELLI63223530
MAGNETI MARELLI63223531