Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
25.70
O.D.1 [ mm ]
54.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
48.10
L.1 [ mm ]
58.20
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
20.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
10.80
Replacement for
MAGNETI MARELLI

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS4034

SS4034

ZF NO.
66-021-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
MARELLI
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

11
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO230805
CARGOF032230805
MAGNETI MARELLI83227502
MAGNETI MARELLI85541210
ZMZM8395
ELECTROLOGSOL4150
ERA227813
LAUBERCQ2030119
LUCAS083227502010
LUCAS085541210010
POWERMAX1016128

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
LUCAS063102000010
LUCAS063191001010
LUCAS063192000010
MAGNETI MARELLI63102000
MAGNETI MARELLI63111001
MAGNETI MARELLI63191001
MAGNETI MARELLI63192000
MAGNETI MARELLI63223106
AS-PLS4034