Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
25.70
O.D.1 [ mm ]
54.80
O.D.2 [ mm ]
60.00
L.1 [ mm ]
83.60
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
21.60
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
21.30
Replacement for
LUCAS

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS4017P

SS4017P

ZF NO.
74-104X-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
LUCAS
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

68
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCHF042010324
CARGO133531
CARGO137759
CARGOF032133531
CARGOF032137759
IKA4.6138.9
IKA4.6351.9
MAGNETI MARELLI085541320010
MAGNETI MARELLI085541322010
MAGNETI MARELLI085541325010
MAGNETI MARELLI85541320
MAGNETI MARELLI85541322
MAGNETI MARELLI85541325
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050160
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050387
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0160
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0387
PERKINS28730188
PERKINS28730189
ZMZM1613
ZMZM613
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44820
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44820U
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44820W
CASCOCSO25105
CASCOCSO25105GS
CQCQ2030713
DIXIE6665-2711
ELECTROLOGSOL4054
ELECTROLOGSOL4054G
ERA227085
ERA227553
GHIBAUDIE7400
GHIBAUDIE7405
GHIBAUDIE7502
KRAUFSSL4697
LUCAS000077121010
LUCAS000077132010
LUCAS000077133010
LUCAS60933111
LUCAS76397
LUCAS76923
LUCAS77121
LUCAS77121A
LUCAS77123
LUCAS77131
LUCAS77132
LUCAS77133
LUCAS77139
LUCAS77141
LUCAS77143
LUCASSSL0005
LUCASTPB104
LUCASTPB111
LUCASTPB116
LUCASTPB118
LUCASTPB119
POWERMAX1012181
POWERMAX81012181
REAL20305501
REAL20305501BN
SANDOSSO25105
SANDOSSO25105.0
UNIPOINTSNLS-351
WAI054.000.126
WAI66-9211
WAI66-9211-1
WOODAUTOSND1441

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes199

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
LUCAS063227502010
LUCAS063227510010
LUCAS063227518010
LUCAS063227528010
LUCAS063227539010
LUCAS063227541010
LUCAS063227564010
LUCAS063227565010
LUCAS063227568010
LUCAS063227569010
LUCAS063227570010
LUCAS063227571010
LUCAS063227574010
LUCAS063227578010
LUCAS063227582010
LUCAS063227583010
LUCAS063227584010
LUCAS063227585010
LUCAS063227588010
LUCAS063227589010
LUCAS063227590010
LUCAS063227591010
LUCAS063227592010
LUCAS063227593010
LUCAS063227594010
LUCAS063227596010
LUCAS063227597010
LUCAS063227598010
LUCAS063227599010
LUCAS063227600010
LUCAS063227606010
LUCAS26213
LUCAS26227
LUCAS26291
LUCAS26316
LUCAS26329
LUCAS26330
LUCAS26352
LUCAS27500
LUCAS27500A
LUCAS27500J
LUCAS27502
LUCAS27502A
LUCAS27502D
LUCAS27503
LUCAS27503A
LUCAS27503D
LUCAS27504
LUCAS27504A
LUCAS27504B
LUCAS27506
LUCAS27509
LUCAS27509A
LUCAS27509B
LUCAS27510
LUCAS27513
LUCAS27513A
LUCAS27514
LUCAS27514A
LUCAS27514B
LUCAS27515
LUCAS27515A
LUCAS27515E
LUCAS27516
LUCAS27516A
LUCAS27516D
LUCAS27518
LUCAS27518A
LUCAS27518B
LUCAS27518E
LUCAS27519
LUCAS27519A
LUCAS27519D
LUCAS27520
LUCAS27520A
LUCAS27520D
LUCAS27521
LUCAS27521A
LUCAS27521B
LUCAS27522
LUCAS27522A
LUCAS27522D
LUCAS27523
LUCAS27523A
LUCAS27523D
LUCAS27524
LUCAS27524A
LUCAS27524B
LUCAS27525
LUCAS27525A
LUCAS27525B
LUCAS27526
LUCAS27526A
LUCAS27526D
LUCAS27527
LUCAS27527A
LUCAS27527B
LUCAS27528
LUCAS27528A
LUCAS27528D
LUCAS27537
LUCAS27537A
LUCAS27537B
LUCAS27538
LUCAS27538A
LUCAS27538D
LUCAS27539
LUCAS27539A
LUCAS27539F
LUCAS27540
LUCAS27540A
LUCAS27540H
LUCAS27541
LUCAS27541A
LUCAS27541D
LUCAS27545
LUCAS27545A
LUCAS27545B
LUCAS27547
LUCAS27547A
LUCAS27547D
LUCAS27559
LUCAS27559A
LUCAS27559E
LUCAS27564
LUCAS27564A
LUCAS27564F
LUCAS27565
LUCAS27565B
LUCAS27565D
LUCAS27568
LUCAS27568A
LUCAS27569
LUCAS27570
LUCAS27572
LUCAS27578
LUCAS27583
LUCAS27583A
LUCAS27585
LUCAS27588
LUCAS27590
LUCAS27592
LUCAS27594
LUCAS27595
LUCAS27596
LUCAS27598
LUCAS27599
LUCAS27602
LUCAS27606
LUCAS27608
LUCAS27626
LUCAS27627
LUCAS27627B
PERKINS2873A029
PERKINS2873A030
PERKINS2873A031
PERKINS2873B056
PERKINS2873B071
PERKINS2873B072
LUCAS61924053
LUCAS61924062
MAGNETI MARELLI63227500
MAGNETI MARELLI63227502
MAGNETI MARELLI63227510
MAGNETI MARELLI63227518
MAGNETI MARELLI63227528
MAGNETI MARELLI63227539
MAGNETI MARELLI63227541
MAGNETI MARELLI63227547
MAGNETI MARELLI63227564
MAGNETI MARELLI63227565
MAGNETI MARELLI63227568
MAGNETI MARELLI63227569
MAGNETI MARELLI63227570
MAGNETI MARELLI63227571
MAGNETI MARELLI63227572
MAGNETI MARELLI63227574
MAGNETI MARELLI63227578
MAGNETI MARELLI63227582
MAGNETI MARELLI63227583
MAGNETI MARELLI63227584
MAGNETI MARELLI63227585
MAGNETI MARELLI63227588
MAGNETI MARELLI63227589
MAGNETI MARELLI63227590
MAGNETI MARELLI63227591
MAGNETI MARELLI63227592
MAGNETI MARELLI63227593
MAGNETI MARELLI63227594
MAGNETI MARELLI63227596
MAGNETI MARELLI63227597
MAGNETI MARELLI63227598
MAGNETI MARELLI63227599
MAGNETI MARELLI63227600
MAGNETI MARELLI63227606
FORD71YB11000AA
LUCASLRS574
AS-PLS4009
AS-PLS4052