Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
54.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
59.00
L.1 [ mm ]
83.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
21.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
20.00
Replacement for
LUCAS

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS4007

SS4007

ZF NO.
74-112-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
LUCAS
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

33
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO132269
CARGOF032132269
CASCOCSO25102AS
CASCOCSO25102GS
CQCQ2030185
ELECTROLOGSOL4050
LUCAS000076899010
LUCAS000077035010
LUCAS76804
LUCAS76816
LUCAS76821
LUCAS76852
LUCAS76895
LUCAS76896
LUCAS76899
LUCAS76908
LUCAS76961
LUCAS77035
LUCAS77134
LUCAS77154
LUCAS77157
LUCAS77899
LUCASSSL0002
LUCASSSL0008
LUCASTOB113
LUCASTOB121
LUCASTOB134
LUCASTPB107
POWERMAX1015271
REAL20305201BN
REAL20305201OE
SANDOSSO25102
UNIPOINTSNLS-342

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes85

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
LUCAS063227470010
LUCAS063227475010
LUCAS063227477010
LUCAS063227480010
LUCAS063227482010
LUCAS063227485010
LUCAS063227488010
LUCAS063227490010
LUCAS25664
LUCAS25664A
LUCAS25664B
LUCAS26186
LUCAS26233
LUCAS26264
LUCAS26264A
LUCAS26264A/F
LUCAS26264F
LUCAS26264H
LUCAS26264H/K
LUCAS26264K
LUCAS26266
LUCAS26266A
LUCAS26266F
LUCAS26269A
LUCAS26269A/F
LUCAS26269F
LUCAS26275A
LUCAS26275A/E
LUCAS26275E
LUCAS26275F
LUCAS26275F/K
LUCAS26275K
LUCAS26391A
LUCAS26412
LUCAS26412A
LUCAS27409
LUCAS27409A
LUCAS27409B
LUCAS27409D
LUCAS27412
LUCAS27412A
LUCAS27412B
LUCAS27412D
LUCAS27432
LUCAS27432A
LUCAS27432E
LUCAS27458
LUCAS27458A
LUCAS27458B
LUCAS27458D
LUCAS27459
LUCAS27459A
LUCAS27469
LUCAS27469A
LUCAS27470
LUCAS27470A
LUCAS27470B
LUCAS27480
LUCAS27488
LUCAS27533
LUCAS27533A
LUCAS27533E
LUCAS27543
LUCAS27543A
LUCAS27543D
LUCAS27550
LUCAS27550A
LUCAS27550B
LUCAS27557
LUCAS27557A
LUCAS27557D
LUCAS27558A
LUCAS27558B
PERKINS2873A104
MAGNETI MARELLI63227409
MAGNETI MARELLI63227412
MAGNETI MARELLI63227470
MAGNETI MARELLI63227475
MAGNETI MARELLI63227477
MAGNETI MARELLI63227480
MAGNETI MARELLI63227482
MAGNETI MARELLI63227485
MAGNETI MARELLI63227488
MAGNETI MARELLI63227490
MAGNETI MARELLI63227543