Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
33.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
68.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
69.50
L.1 [ mm ]
121.50
B+ [ mm ]
UNC 1/2-13
L.B+ [ mm ]
28.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
UNC 1/2-13
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
37.50
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1172P

SS1172P

ZF NO.
13-2007-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

30
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCHF042010584
CARGO131369
CARGOF032131369
CUMMINS3604649RX
DELCO1115593
DELCO1115645
DELCO1115664
FORDE6HZ-11390-B
FORDE6HZ-11390-C
IKA4.6267.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050031
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0031
VOLVO822015004
ZM456
ZMZM456
CASCOCSO60116AS
CQCQ2030692
ERA227326
GHIBAUDIE5369
KRAUFSSD1369
POWERMAX1012412
REAL20309611BN
SANDOSSO60116.0
UNIPOINTSNLS-D42
WAI66-113
WAI66-113-1
WAI66-113-SL
WAI66-113-ZM
WOODAUTOREM1115593
WOODAUTOSND1263

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes141

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO10478801
DELCO10478802
DELCO10478803
DELCO10478804
DELCO10478810
DELCO10478816
DELCO10478894
DELCO10478895
DELCO10478962
DELCO10478964
DELCO10478966
DELCO10478967
DELCO10478978
DELCO10478983
DELCO10478992
DELCO10478997
DELCO10479000
DELCO10479018
DELCO10479019
DELCO10479021
DELCO10479026
DELCO10479027
DELCO10479028
DELCO10479030
DELCO10479037
DELCO10479038
DELCO10479040
DELCO10479041
DELCO10479062
DELCO10479063
DELCO10479064
DELCO10479065
DELCO10479078
DELCO10479080
DELCO10479081
DELCO10479082
DELCO10479090
DELCO10479099
DELCO10479104
DELCO10479105
DELCO10479131
DELCO10479146
DELCO10479147
DELCO10479154
DELCO10479155
DELCO10479156
DELCO10479157
DELCO10479158
DELCO10479159
DELCO10479160
DELCO10479161
DELCO10479162
DELCO10479163
DELCO1990337
DELCO1990348
DELCO1990349
DELCO1990352
DELCO1990353
DELCO1990354
DELCO1990355
DELCO1990356
DELCO1990358
DELCO1990362
DELCO1990363
DELCO1990365
DELCO1990370
DELCO1990372
DELCO1990375
DELCO1990376
DELCO1990377
DELCO1990379
DELCO1990385
DELCO1990386
DELCO1990387
DELCO1990391
DELCO1990393
DELCO1990394
DELCO1990395
DELCO1990397
DELCO1990398
DELCO1990400
DELCO1990403
DELCO1990404
DELCO1990405
DELCO1990406
DELCO1990408
DELCO1990417
DELCO1990420
DELCO1990421
DELCO1990430
DELCO1990431
DELCO1990438
DELCO1990439
DELCO1990440
DELCO1990441
DELCO1990442
DELCO1990446
DELCO1990449
DELCO1990453
DELCO1990456
DELCO1990467
DELCO1990468
DELCO1990469
DELCO1990470
DELCO1990471
DELCO1990475
DELCO1990477
DELCO1990478
DELCO1990483
DELCO1990484
DELCO1990485
DELCO1990486
DELCO1990487
DELCO1990489
DELCO1990490
DELCO1990492
DELCO1990494
DELCO1990495
DELCO1990496
DELCO1993772
DELCO1993774
DELCO1993775
DELCO1993776
DELCO1993783
DELCO1993785
DELCO1993795
DELCO1993803
DELCO1993806
DELCO1993807
DELCO1993813
DELCO1993816
DELCO1993820
DELCO1993823
DELCO1993849
DELCO1993856
DELCO1993863
DELCO1993925
DELCO1993961
DELCO1993973
AS-PLS1006
AS-PLS1134