Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.30
O.D.2 [ mm ]
46.50
L.1 [ mm ]
76.80
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
21.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
21.80
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1107S

SS1107S

ZF NO.
13-0100-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO231929
CARGOF032231929
DELCO10476117
DELCO10482844
DELCO110977
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050319
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0319
ZM865
ZMZM864
ZMZM865
CASCOCSO60113
ELECTROLOGSOL2622
ERA227823
GHIBAUDIE5367
KRAUFSSD1929
KRAUFSSD9929
POWERMAX1016401
POWERMAX81016401
SANDOSSO60113
WAI054.000.158
WAI66-134
WOODAUTOSND12089

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes12

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO10455506
DELCO10465298
DELCO21020761
DELCO9000794
DELCO9000795
DELCO9000817
DELCO9000824
DELCO96208781
DELCO96208782
DELCO96208785
AS-PLS1014
AS-PLS1208S