Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
58.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
58.00
L.1 [ mm ]
106.00
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
19.50
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1025P

SS1025P

ZF NO.
13-603X-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
DELCO REMY
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

25
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCHF042010491
CARGO135521
CARGOF032135521
DELCO10457116
DELCO10483810
DELCO10483811
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050301
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0301
ZMZM810
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44116
CQCQ2030457
DIXIE6601-2822
ELECTROLOGSOL2629
ERA227342
ERA227740
ERA227796
GHIBAUDIE5363
KRAUFSSD5521
KRAUFSSD9521
LAUBERCQ2030147
ORMEE/1016
POWERMAX1010130
POWERMAX81010130
WAI66-8408
WOODAUTOSND1269

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes13

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DELCO10479605
DELCO10479612
DELCO10479622
DELCO10479623
DELCO10479629
DELCO10479652
DELCO10479654
DELCO10479655
DELCO1113272
DELCO1113277
DELCO1113291
DELCO8200064
AS-PLS1055