Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.50
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.50
L.1 [ mm ]
71.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
10.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0435P

SS0435P

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
12V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

21
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BMW12417804141
BOSCH2339305114
BOSCH2339305162
BOSCH2339305257
BOSCH2339305305
CARGO331985
CARGO335054
CARGOF032331985
CARGOF032335054
IKA4.6506.9
ZM383
ZMZM383
ELECTROLOGSOL1155
KRAUFSSB5114
RNLRNLS2202
RNLRNLS2267
WAI054.000.186.016
WAI054.000.186.440
WAI6691255
WOODAUTOSND13076
WOODAUTOWOOSND13076

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes10

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001109069
BOSCH0001109070
BOSCH0001115068
BOSCH0001115069
BOSCH0001148023
BOSCH0001148024
BOSCH0001148509
AS-PLS0292
AS-PLS0479
AS-PLS0595