Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
50.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
90.50
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
12.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0432P

SS0432P

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
12V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

25
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331302011
BOSCH0331302047
BOSCH0331302052
BOSCH0331302075
CARGO136025
CARGOF032136025
IKA4.6145.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050247
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0247
OPEL02894864
ZMZM724
CASCOCSO10146AS
CQCQ2030054
ERA227700
GHIBAUDIE3341
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11110146AV
KRAUFSSB2030
LE PARTSSL0043
MEAT & DORIA46433
REAL20301641BN
SANDOSSO10146.0
SIOMELE121460A
WAI054.000.421.590
WAI66-9157
WILMINK GROUPWG2018146

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001208006
BOSCH0001208014
BOSCH0001211002
BOSCH0001211004
BOSCH0001211005
BOSCH0001211014
BOSCH0001211016
BOSCH0001214002
BOSCH0001311045