Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.70
L.1 [ mm ]
64.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
24.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
8.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0372(BOSCH)

SS0372(BOSCH)

ZF NO.
84-206-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

11
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH1986SE1907
BOSCH2339305022
BOSCH2339305058
BOSCH2339305080
CARGO335552
CARGOF032335552
VW06B911287A
CASCOCSO10206GS
ELECTROLOGSOL1445
REAL20301602OE
SANDOSSO10206.1

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes47

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107427
BOSCH0001107428
BOSCH0001120406
BOSCH0001120407
BOSCH0001120408
BOSCH0001120409
BOSCH0001120410
BOSCH0001120411
BOSCH0001121402
BOSCH0001121403
BOSCH0001121408
BOSCH0001121409
BOSCH0001121410
BOSCH0001121411
BOSCH0001121412
BOSCH0001121413
BOSCH0001122400
BOSCH0001122401
BOSCH0001122402
BOSCH0001122403
BOSCH0001125053
BOSCH0001125054
BOSCH0001125605
BOSCH0001125606
BOSCH0001153005
AS-PLS0120
AS-PLS0120(SEG)
AS-PLS0171
AS-PLS0171(SEG)
AS-PLS0214
AS-PLS0214(SEG)
AS-PLS0375
AS-PLS0375(SEG)
AS-PLS0398
AS-PLS0398(SEG)
AS-PLS0410
AS-PLS0410(SEG)
AS-PLS0468
AS-PLS0468(SEG)
AS-PLS0501(SEG)
AS-PLS0501S
AS-PLS0629S
AS-PLS0632(SEG)
AS-PLS0632S
AS-PLS0661(SEG)
AS-PLS0661S
AS-PLS0681S