Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.50
L.1 [ mm ]
64.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
24.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
8.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0370(BOSCH)

SS0370(BOSCH)

ZF NO.
84-260-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

19
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH1986SE1924
BOSCH2339305211
BOSCH2339305212
BOSCH2339305329
BOSCH2339305330
CARGO335097
CARGO335361
VW02M911287F
VW02M911287G
VW02M911287J
ELECTROLOGSOL1242
GHIBAUDIE9065
KRAUFSSB5212
KRAUFSSB7001
POWERMAX81018496
WAI054.000.764.016
WAI054.000.764.280
WAI054.001.341.010
WAI66-91269

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes40

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001138019
BOSCH0001139018
BOSCH0001174605
BOSCH0001177000
BOSCH0001177001
BOSCH0001177002
BOSCH0001177004
BOSCH0001177008
BOSCH0001177010
BOSCH0001177011
BOSCH0001177012
BOSCH0001179500
BOSCH0001179502
BOSCH0001179503
BOSCH0001179504
BOSCH0001179505
BOSCH0001179512
BOSCH0001179514
BOSCH0001179516
BOSCH0001179518
BOSCH0001179522
BOSCH0001179523
BOSCH0001179530
BOSCH0001179602
BOSCH0001179604
BOSCH0001179608
AS-PLS01020(SEG)
AS-PLS01135(SEG)
AS-PLS01135S
AS-PLS01139(SEG)
AS-PLS0476
AS-PLS0477
AS-PLS0488(SEG)
AS-PLS0489(SEG)
AS-PLS0622S
AS-PLS0624S
AS-PLS0637(BOSCH)
AS-PLS0638S
AS-PLS0655(SEG)
AS-PLS0655S