Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
86.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
46.30
L.1 [ mm ]
94.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0359P

SS0359P

ZF NO.
84-902-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

24
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331100009
BOSCH0331100019
BOSCH0331100021
BOSCH0331100025
BOSCH0331101005
DAF607080
FIAT8122159
IVECO5000587447
KHD02985107
MAN81262120014
MAN90816160363
MERCEDES0001525010
MERCEDESA0001525010
NISSAN5100140324
SCANIA193511
VOLVO241897
ZMZM903
CASCOCSO10611AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1132
ERA227012
ERA227860
REAL20301116BN
SANDOSSO10611.0
WAI054.000.903.390

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes36

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001410019
BOSCH0001410022
BOSCH0001410024
BOSCH0001410037
BOSCH0001410049
BOSCH0001410050
BOSCH0001410068
BOSCH0001410069
BOSCH0001410075
BOSCH0001410077
BOSCH0001410078
BOSCH0001410083
BOSCH0001410087
BOSCH0001410092
BOSCH0001410101
BOSCH0001410104
BOSCH0001410109
BOSCH0001411022
BOSCH0001416010
BOSCH0001417037
BOSCH0001417065
BOSCH0001417067
BOSCH0001417069
BOSCH0001417075
BOSCH0001417076
BOSCH9000084011
BOSCH9000084013
BOSCH9000084016
BOSCH9000084020
BOSCH9000084025
AS-PLS0021
AS-PLS0135
AS-PLS0327
AS-PLS0767S
AS-PLS0805S
AS-PLS0817S