Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
50.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
51.00
L.1 [ mm ]
91.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
11.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0319P

SS0319P

ZF NO.
84-820-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

14
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331302088
BOSCH0331302106
CARGO136544
CARGOF032136544
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050250
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0250
ZMZM728
ELECTROLOGSOL1294
ERA227707
GHIBAUDIE3680
KRAUFSSB6544
LAUBERCQ2030632
POWERMAX81011322
WILSON60-15-6618

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes7

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001208203
BOSCH0001208205
BOSCH0001208214
BOSCH0001208406
BOSCH0001311146
BOSCH9000142101
BOSCH9000142102