Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.30
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.00
L.1 [ mm ]
66.30
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.30
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
9.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0295P

SS0295P

ZF NO.
84-161-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH2339303254
BOSCH2339303411
BOSCH2339303438
CARGO137982
CARGOF032137982
IKA4.6299.9
VW058811287
VW058911287
ZM6773
ZMZM6773
CASCOCSO10107AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1309
ERA227638
KRAUFSSB7982
MEAT & DORIA46306
POWERMAX81015709
REAL20301701BN
SANDOSSO10107.0
WAI054.000.705.016
WAI66-9126
WAI66-9126-1
WOODAUTOSND12582

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107054
BOSCH0001107055
BOSCH0001107068
BOSCH0001107069
BOSCH0001107073
BOSCH0001107074
BOSCHBX107068
AS-PLS0054
AS-PLS0054(SEG)