Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.00
L.1 [ mm ]
83.00
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
16.50
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0293P

SS0293P

ZF NO.
84-D66-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

21
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331401011
BOSCH0331401013
BOSCH0331401026
BOSCH0331401035
BOSCH0331402016
CARGO130806
CARGOF032130806
ISKRA / LETRIKA16.670.124
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050478
ZMZM4744
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44008
ELECTROLOGSOL1055
ERA227355
ERA227435
GHIBAUDIE3572
KRAUFSSB0806
POWERMAX1010257
POWERMAX81010257
WAI66-9100
WAI66-9100-1
WILSON60-15-6563

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001362003
BOSCH0001362008
BOSCH0001362019
BOSCH0001362027
BOSCH0001367029
BOSCH0001367030
AS-PLS01074S
AS-PLS01127S
AS-PLS0673S