Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.00
L.1 [ mm ]
82.50
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
16.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0244P

SS0244P

ZF NO.
84-D27-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

24
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH9330081030
BOSCH933A081030
CARGO130302
CARGOF032130302
MERCEDES0001515155
MERCEDESA0001515155
VW04-053-933
VW2RD-911-121
ZEN70531
ZENZN70531
ZMZM531
3EFFEELE0048
DIXIE6660-6219
ELECTROLOGSOL1194
ERA227426
ERA227573
GM93210815
KRAUFSSB0302
LANCIA75203446
MWM905720308011
MWM905720308012
POWERMAX81011673
VALMET116760015739
WILSON60-15-6547

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes23

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH9000083027
BOSCH9000083028
BOSCH9000083035
BOSCH9000083036
BOSCH9000083038
BOSCH9000083042
BOSCH9000083053
BOSCH9000083054
BOSCH9000083055
BOSCH9000083056
BOSCH9000083057
BOSCH9000083058
BOSCH9000083059
BOSCH9000083060
BOSCH9000083067
BOSCH9000083069
BOSCH9000083071
BOSCH9000083072
BOSCH9000083077
BOSCH9000453080
BOSCH9000453082
BOSCH9000453089
BOSCH9000453091