Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.50
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
67.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
15.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0121

SS0121

ZF NO.
84-170-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

18
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303042
BOSCH0331303067
BOSCH0331303069
BOSCH0331303567
CARGO132257
CARGO132263
CARGO133423
CARGOF032132257
CARGOF032132263
CARGOF032133423
FIAT9939127
ELECTROLOGSOL1273
LAUBERCQ2030093
ORMEE/208
UNIPOINTSNLS-207
WAI66-9126
WAI66-9126-1
WOODAUTOSND1168

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes33

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001108024
BOSCH0001108031
BOSCH0001108050
BOSCH0001108153
BOSCH0001110063
BOSCH0001125501
BOSCH0001125502
BOSCH0001125511
BOSCH0001125512
BOSCH0001157028
BOSCH0001208710
BOSCH0001211248
BOSCH0001211504
BOSCH0001211505
BOSCH0001218008
BOSCH0001218010
BOSCH0001218014
BOSCH0001218100
BOSCH0001218102
BOSCH0001218120
BOSCH0001218121
BOSCH0001218131
BOSCH0001218132
BOSCH0001218141
BOSCH0001218145
BOSCH0001218146
BOSCH0001218741
BOSCH0001317023
AS-PLS0031
AS-PLS0049
AS-PLS0049(SEG)
AS-PLS0204
AS-PLS0422