Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
24.40
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.30
L.1 [ mm ]
70.60
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
15.20
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
7.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0114

SS0114

ZF NO.
84-316-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

13
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH2339304526
CARGO335336
CARGOF032335336
CASCOCSO10225AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1115
GM9199522
KRAUFSSB8526
REAL20301522BN
SANDOSSO10225.0
WAI054.000.727.010
WAI66-91274
WOODAUTOBOS2339304526
WOODAUTOSND12653

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107492
BOSCH0001107493
BOSCH0001107494
BOSCH0001107495
BOSCH0001107521
BOSCH0001107522
AS-PLS0275
AS-PLS0275(SEG)
AS-PLS0295