Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
24.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
46.00
L.1 [ mm ]
74.90
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
11.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
7.10
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0113

SS0113

ZF NO.
84-316-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

13
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH2339304526
CARGO335336
CARGOF032335336
CASCOCSO10225AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1115
GM9199522
KRAUFSSB8526
REAL20301522BN
SANDOSSO10225.0
WAI054.000.727.010
WAI66-91274
WOODAUTOBOS2339304526
WOODAUTOSND12653

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes16

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107401
BOSCH0001107404
BOSCH0001107405
BOSCH0001107408
BOSCH0001107409
BOSCH0001107435
BOSCH0001107492
BOSCH0001107493
BOSCH0001107494
BOSCH0001107495
BOSCH0001107521
BOSCH0001107522
AS-PLS0088
AS-PLS0275
AS-PLS0275(SEG)
AS-PLS0295