Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
57.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.00
L.1 [ mm ]
67.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
20.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
15.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0090S

SS0090S

ZF NO.
84-155-24V
Voltage
24V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

34
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303096
BOSCH0331303596
BOSCH2339303276
BOSCH2339303859
CARGO138257
CARGOF032138257
IKA4.6403.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050461
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0461
MERCEDES0001529110
MERCEDESA0001529110
ZM3674
ZMZM3674
ALANKO10610476
CASCOCSO10628AS
CQCQ2030540
ELECTROLOGSOL1093
ERA227251
GHIBAUDIE3605
HATZ49071400
KRAUFSSB8257
MEAT & DORIA46412
POWERMAX1014924
POWERMAX81014924
REAL20301826BN
SANDOSSO10628.0
SIOMELE126280
SIOMELE126280A
WAI054.000.719.016
WAI054.000.719.210
WAI054.000.719.590
WOODAUTOBOS2339303859
WOODAUTOSND11023
WOODAUTOSND12580

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes22

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001111001
BOSCH0001111005
BOSCH0001219001
BOSCH0001219002
BOSCH0001219003
BOSCH0001219004
BOSCH0001219005
BOSCH0001219006
BOSCH0001219007
BOSCH0001219008
BOSCH0001219009
BOSCH0001219010
BOSCH0001219013
BOSCH0001219014
BOSCH9000332401
BOSCH9000332402
BOSCHB001111052
BOSCHB001235019
AS-PLS0264
AS-PLS0266
AS-PLS0774S
AS-PLS0905S