Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
30.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
61.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
53.80
L.1 [ mm ]
82.30
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
26.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
21.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0072

SS0072

ZF NO.
84-D03-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

14
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
AS-PLSS0072
BOSCH2339402132
BOSCH2339402183
CARGO230452
CARGO333596
CARGOF032230452
CARGOF032333596
CASCOCSO10124
CQCQ2030490
ELECTROLOGSOL1474
ERA227727
KRAUFSSB0452
SANDOSSO10124
WOODAUTOSND1110

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes12

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001223506
BOSCH0001230002
BOSCH0001230006
BOSCH0001230012
BOSCH0001230014
BOSCH0001262002
AS-PLS0129
AS-PLS0164
AS-PLS0281
AS-PLS0297
AS-PLS0853(SEG)
AS-PLS0853S