Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.20
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.70
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
67.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
20.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
14.20
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0051

SS0051

ZF NO.
84-1128-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

10
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH2339303289
BOSCH2339303316
BOSCH2339303405
BOSCH2339303432
BOSCH2339303436
CARGO233716
CARGOF032233716
CQCQ2030082
ELECTROLOGSOL1346
UNIPOINTSNLS-2371

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes10

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107073
BOSCH0001107074
BOSCH0001109021
BOSCH0001109022
BOSCH0001109066
BOSCH0001109067
BOSCH0001124020
BOSCH0001124021
AS-PLS0176
AS-PLS0234