Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
26.20
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
45.70
L.1 [ mm ]
66.30
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
23.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
8.30
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0043

SS0043

ZF NO.
84-209-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

26
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0399D75134
BOSCH1986SE1686
BOSCH2339305051
BOSCH2339305226
CARGO333243
CARGO336353
CARGOF032333243
CARGOF032336353
FIAT77364101
IKA4.6254.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050587
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0587
ZMZM3381
CASCOCSO10184
CASCOCSO10184AS
ELECTROLOGSOL1406
ERA227218
POWERMAX1017702
POWERMAX81017702
SANDOSSO10184
WAI054.000.188
WAI054.000.188.280
WAI054.000.188.440
WAI66-91195
WOODAUTOBOS2339305051
WOODAUTOSND12612

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes22

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001109205
BOSCH0001109306
BOSCH0001109324
BOSCH0001109325
BOSCH0001109387
BOSCH0001109388
BOSCH0001115088
BOSCH0001115092
BOSCH0001115117
BOSCH0001139024
FORD1385378
FORD6C1T1000AB
FORD6C1T1000AC
AS-PLS01059(SEG)
AS-PLS0123
AS-PLS0123(SEG)
AS-PLS0504
AS-PLS0504(SEG)
AS-PLS0614(SEG)
AS-PLS0614S
AS-PLS0744S
AS-PLS0939S