Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
67.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.50
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
11.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0034

SS0034

ZF NO.
84-101-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

16
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303046
BOSCH0331303068
BOSCH0331303110
BOSCH0331303126
BOSCH0331303602
BOSCH0331303626
BOSCH1986SE1572
BOSCH1986SE1667
CARGO131793
CARGOF032131793
CQCQ2030207
ELECTROLOGSOL1104
ERA227357
UNIPOINTSNLS-203
UNIPOINTSNLS-214A
WOODAUTOSND1168

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes51

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107015
BOSCH0001107044
BOSCH0001107066
BOSCH0001108018
BOSCH0001108024
BOSCH0001108031
BOSCH0001108042
BOSCH0001108050
BOSCH0001108054
BOSCH0001108079
BOSCH0001108081
BOSCH0001108093
BOSCH0001108150
BOSCH0001108177
BOSCH0001109009
BOSCH0001109011
BOSCH0001110013
BOSCH0001110018
BOSCH0001110028
BOSCH0001110033
BOSCH0001110042
BOSCH0001110055
BOSCH0001110124
BOSCH0001110125
BOSCH0001208508
BOSCH0001208702
BOSCH0001211207
BOSCH0001211208
BOSCH0001218002
BOSCH0001311150
BOSCH0001311151
BOSCH0001314040
BOSCH0001314043
BOSCH0001317013
BOSCH0001317022
BOSCH0001317025
BOSCHB001329045
BOSCHF005M00006
AS-PLS0031
AS-PLS0044
AS-PLS0052
AS-PLS0069
AS-PLS0128
AS-PLS0183
AS-PLS0241
AS-PLS0411
AS-PLS0459
AS-PLS0459(SEG)
AS-PLS0738S
AS-PLS0783S
AS-PLS0967S