Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
O.D.1 [ mm ]
50.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
91.00
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
17.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
12.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0024P

SS0024P

ZF NO.
84-801-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

43
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331302062
BOSCH0331302081
BOSCH0331302084
BOSCH0331302085
BOSCH9330081022
BOSCH9330081024
CARGO131790
CARGOF032131790
DELCO19024547
IKA4.6277.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050088
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0088
ZM522
ZM722
ZMZM522
ZMZM722
CASCOCSO10185AS
CQCQ2030687
EFEL12310
ELECTROLOGSOL1008
ELECTROLOGSOL1352
ERA227259
ERA227416
ERA227699
GHIBAUDIE3655
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11110185AV
KRAUFSSB3790
LOGISTIK036018185
LOGISTIK036018198
POWERMAX1012272
POWERMAX81012272
REAL20301581BN
SANDOSSO10185.0
SIOMELE121850A
UNIPOINTSNLS-250
WAI054.000.516.016
WAI66-9127
WAI66-9127-1
WAI66-9183
WAI66-9183-1
WILMINK GROUPWG2017936
WOODAUTOSND12945
WOODAUTOWOOSND12945

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes26

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001208100
BOSCH0001208101
BOSCH0001208202
BOSCH0001208229
BOSCH0001208405
BOSCH0001211200
BOSCH0001211201
BOSCH0001211215
BOSCH0001211241
BOSCH0001311103
BOSCH0001311104
BOSCH0001311105
BOSCH0001311106
BOSCH0001311108
BOSCH0001311112
BOSCH0001311114
BOSCH0001311115
BOSCH0001311124
BOSCH0001311145
BOSCH0001311147
BOSCH9000082017
BOSCH9000082024
BOSCH9000692015
BOSCH9000692050
BOSCH9000692069
AS-PLS0764S