Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.30
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.20
L.1 [ mm ]
65.50
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
20.40
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
13.40
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0020P

SS0020P

ZF NO.
84-175-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

39
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BMW12411721294
BMW1715235
BOSCH0331303100
BOSCH0331303124
BOSCH0331303125
BOSCH0331303624
BOSCH2339303269
BOSCH9330081066
BOSCH933A081066
CARGO133424
CARGO133425
CARGO139070
CARGOF032133424
CARGOF032133425
CARGOF032139070
FORD90AB11390AA
IKA4.6315.9
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050271
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0271
OPEL1201804
OPEL1201807
OPEL90349451
OPEL90349454
OPEL93240222
ZMZM775
CASCOCSO10108
DIXIE6660-1112
ELECTROLOGSOL1134
ERA227759
GHIBAUDIE3485
GHIBAUDIE3615
KRAUFSSB3424
REAL20301801
SANDOSSO10108
WAI054.000.155
WAI66-91169
WILSON60-15-6616
WOODAUTOBOS0331303148
WOODAUTOSND1498

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes35

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107015
BOSCH0001107044
BOSCH0001107066
BOSCH0001107091
BOSCH0001108018
BOSCH0001108050
BOSCH0001108079
BOSCH0001108093
BOSCH0001108150
BOSCH0001108151
BOSCH0001108159
BOSCH0001108177
BOSCH0001109011
BOSCH0001109018
BOSCH0001109035
BOSCH0001110028
BOSCH0001110055
BOSCH0001110124
BOSCH0001314040
BOSCH9000081003
BOSCH9000081004
BOSCH9001081033
AS-PLS0034
AS-PLS0052
AS-PLS0105
AS-PLS0126
AS-PLS0188
AS-PLS0188(SEG)
AS-PLS0241
AS-PLS0388
AS-PLS0459
AS-PLS0459(SEG)
AS-PLS0524
AS-PLS0738S
AS-PLS0967S