Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.80
L.1 [ mm ]
68.10
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.60
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
11.20
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0019

SS0019

ZF NO.
84-103-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

41
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BMW12411289494
BOSCH0331303048
BOSCH0331303061
BOSCH0331303154
BOSCH0331303654
BOSCH2339303102
BOSCH2339303260
BOSCH2339303262
BOSCH2339303263
BOSCH2339303307
BOSCH2339303447
CARGO132258
CARGO333142
CARGOF032132258
CARGOF032333142
FIAT9943572
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050204
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0204
MERCEDES0001529810
MERCEDES0011522210
RENAULT7701030317
ZMZM674
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44048
CASCOCSO10105
CQCQ2030020
DIXIE6660-2114
DIXIE6660-2114-2
ELECTROLOGSOL1003
ERA227188
ERA227631
ERA227831
GHIBAUDIE3462
KRAUFSSB2258
KRAUFSSB9258
LAUBERCQ2030438
POWERMAX81112758
SANDOSSO10105
WAI66-9147
WAI66-9147-1
WILSON60-15-6557
WOODAUTOSND1489

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes57

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001108003
BOSCH0001108032
BOSCH0001108124
BOSCH0001108149
BOSCH0001110016
BOSCH0001110075
BOSCH0001110091
BOSCH0001115006
BOSCH0001115022
BOSCH0001218001
BOSCH0001218006
BOSCH0001218007
BOSCH0001218009
BOSCH0001218011
BOSCH0001218016
BOSCH0001218021
BOSCH0001218023
BOSCH0001218108
BOSCH0001218110
BOSCH0001218122
BOSCH0001218125
BOSCH0001218126
BOSCH0001218158
BOSCH0001218161
BOSCH0001218165
BOSCH0001218176
BOSCH0001218177
BOSCH0001218725
BOSCH0001218758
BOSCH0001218776
BOSCH0001218808
BOSCH0001218819
BOSCH9000331401
BOSCH9000331402
BOSCH9000331405
BOSCH9000331406
BOSCH9000331407
BOSCH9000331409
BOSCH9000331411
BOSCH9000331413
BOSCH9000331417
BOSCH9000331418
BOSCH9000331419
BOSCH9000331425
BOSCH9000331431
AS-PLS0016
AS-PLS0029
AS-PLS0058
AS-PLS0144
AS-PLS0205
AS-PLS0206
AS-PLS0306
AS-PLS0382
AS-PLS0424
AS-PLS0493
AS-PLS0685S
AS-PLS0868S